thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Club Friendlies

Show fixtures by

maandag 26 januari 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
v
Guangzhou R&F FC Guangzhou R&F
Wedden
ASA Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
v
MKS Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Kraków
Wedden
FC Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
v
FK Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Wedden
02:10
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
v
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Wedden
13:00
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
v
1. FC Tatran Prešov Tatran Presov
Wedden
14:00
CS Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
v
FC Voluntari Voluntari
Wedden
14:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
v
IK Start Start
Wedden
dinsdag 27 januari 2015
08:30
Adelaide Olympic FC Adelaide Olympic
v
White City Woodville White City Woodville
Wedden
11:00
FC Sioni Bolnisi Sioni
v
FC Dila Gori Dila
Wedden
13:00
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
v
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš
Wedden
14:00
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
v
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Wedden
15:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
v
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Suwon Bluewings
Wedden
15:00
FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
v
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Wedden
15:00
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warschau
v
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Wedden
16:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
v
KS Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdansk
Wedden
16:00
Guangzhou Evergrande FC Guangzhou Evergrande
v
CA Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Wedden
17:00
ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
v
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Wedden
18:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
v
Odds BK Odd
Wedden
18:00
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
v
SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
Wedden
20:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Suwon Bluewings
v
Sport Luanda e Benfica Benfica Luanda
Wedden
woensdag 28 januari 2015
CS Municipal Studenţesc Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
v
Pohang Steelers FC Pohang Steelers
Wedden
FC Braşov FC Brasov
v
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Wedden
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metian Medias
v
PFC Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Wedden
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
v
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie
Wedden
FC Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
v
Szombathelyi Haladás FC Haladás Szombathely
Wedden
FC Viitorul Viitorul
v
FK Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
Wedden
02:10
CA River Plate River Plate
v
CA Independiente Independiente
Wedden
10:00
SK Slavia Praha Slavia Praag
v
FC GRAFFIN Vlašim Vlašim
Wedden
11:00
FK Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
v
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Wedden
11:00
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
v
FC Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
Wedden
12:00
MŠK Žilina MSK Zilina
v
FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Wedden
12:00
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava Rapid Suceava
v
FC SA Botoşani Botoşani
Wedden
13:00
Paksi SE Paksi SE
v
Budapest Honvéd FC Honved Boedapest
Wedden
13:00
Randers FC Randers FC
v
Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Wedden
13:30
FK Jablonec 97 FK Jablonec
v
FK Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Wedden
14:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
v
FC Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
Wedden
14:00
FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno 1. FC Brno
Wedden
14:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
v
Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC Puskás FC
Wedden
15:00
Győri ETO FC Györi ETO FC
v
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
Wedden
16:00
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
v
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Wedden
18:00
MŠK Žilina MSK Zilina
v
SFC Opava Opava
Wedden
18:00
BSC Old Boys Old Boys
v
FC Aarau FC Aarau
Wedden
18:00
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
v
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Wedden
18:00
SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
v
TSV Hartberg Hartberg
Wedden
19:00
Algeciras CF Algeciras
v
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
Wedden
donderdag 29 januari 2015
11:00
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
v
TJ Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
Wedden
13:00
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
v
TJ Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
Wedden
14:00
Skive IK Skive
v
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Wedden
14:00
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
v
FK Prostějov Prostějov
Wedden
15:30
Kapfenberger SV SV Kapfenberg
v
NK Maribor NK Maribor
Wedden
17:30
KFUM Fotball KFUM
v
Strømmen IF Strømmen
Wedden
vrijdag 30 januari 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
v
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Wedden
FC Braşov FC Brasov
v
Al Ahli Tripoli Al Ahli Tripoli
Wedden
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metian Medias
v
RTS Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Wedden
13:00
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk IF
v
Fredrikstad FK Frederikstad FK
Wedden
14:00
OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
PFK Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
Wedden
14:30
NK Osijek NK Osijek
v
NK Krka Krka
Wedden
15:30
FC Thun Thun
v
FC Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
Wedden
17:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
v
SK Brann SK Brann
Wedden
17:00
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
v
Fram Reykjavík Fram
Wedden
17:00
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
v
SV Lafnitz Lafnitz
Wedden
17:30
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
v
Follo FK Follo
Wedden
18:30
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
v
Florø SK Florø
Wedden
zaterdag 31 januari 2015
CS Municipal Studenţesc Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
v
FK Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
Wedden
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
v
Guizhou Renhe FC Guizhou Renhe
Wedden
MKS Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
v
CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Wedden
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
v
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Wedden
ASA Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
v
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Wedden
FC Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
v
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
Wedden
11:00
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss
v
SK Gjøvik-Lyn Gjøvik-Lyn
Wedden
14:00
TSV Hartberg Hartberg
v
SC Gleisdorf 1919 Gleisdorf
Wedden
15:00
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg
Wedden
15:00
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
v
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerengen IF
Wedden
16:00
HNK Rijeka NK Rijeka
v
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk
Wedden
16:00
Odds BK Odd
v
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
Wedden
16:00
FC Thun Thun
v
Servette FC Servette
Wedden
19:00
IK Start Start
v
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Wedden
zondag 1 februari 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
v
FK Čukarički Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
Wedden
FC Braşov FC Brasov
v
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv
Wedden
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
v
CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Wedden
FC Viitorul Viitorul
v
FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Wedden
01:10
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
CA River Plate River Plate
Wedden
01:10
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wedden
10:15
Taringa Rovers SFC Taringa Rovers
v
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City
Wedden
maandag 2 februari 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
v
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
Wedden
02:10
CA Independiente Independiente
v
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Wedden
dinsdag 3 februari 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
v
Aris FC Limassol Aris
Wedden
CS Municipal Studenţesc Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
v
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Wedden
FC Braşov FC Brasov
v
PFC Montana Montana
Wedden
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metian Medias
v
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
Wedden
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
v
PFC Cherno More Varna Tsjerno More Varna
Wedden
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
v
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Wedden
FC Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
v
SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Wedden
FC Viitorul Viitorul
v
SV Ried SV Ried
Wedden
18:00
Molde FK Molde FK
v
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Wedden
woensdag 4 februari 2015
Shanghai SIPG FC Shanghai SIPG
v
CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Wedden
15:00
Randers FC Randers FC
v
Odds BK Odd
Wedden
donderdag 5 februari 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metian Medias
v
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Wedden
FC Oţelul Otelul Galati
v
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Wedden
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
v
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Wedden
ASA Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
FC Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
v
Guizhou Renhe FC Guizhou Renhe
Wedden
15:00
FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
v
SV Horn Horn
Wedden
vrijdag 6 februari 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
v
Korea University Korea University
Wedden
CS Municipal Studenţesc Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
v
NK Zvijezda Gradačac Zvijezda
Wedden
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
v
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praag
Wedden
FC Viitorul Viitorul
v
TJ Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
Wedden
14:00
Bærum SK Bærum
v
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Wedden
17:00
Fana Fotball Fana
v
SK Brann SK Brann
Wedden
18:30
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
v
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
Wedden
zaterdag 7 februari 2015
00:00
Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
v
Fredrikstad FK Frederikstad FK
Wedden
FC SA Botoşani Botoşani
v
FC Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
Wedden
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
v
FK Astana Astana
Wedden
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
v
FK Terek Grozny FC Terek Grozny
Wedden
Viking FK Viking FK
v
FK Vidar Vidar
Wedden
13:00
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
v
Flisa Fotball Flisa
Wedden
14:00
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss
v
Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund
Wedden
14:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
v
IL Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
Wedden
14:00
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk IF
v
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerengen IF
Wedden
14:00
Strømmen IF Strømmen
v
Follo FK Follo
Wedden
15:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
v
Åsane Fotball Åsane
Wedden
15:00
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
v
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Wedden
23:00
Jacksonville Armada FC Jacksonville Armada
v
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Wedden
zondag 8 februari 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
v
FC Ararat Yerevan Ararat Erevan
Wedden
FC Oţelul Otelul Galati
v
FC Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Wedden
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Boekarest
v
Olympic FC Olympic
Wedden
ASA Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
v
NK Domžale NK Domzale
Wedden
Wisła Kraków Wisla Kraków
v
CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Wedden
maandag 9 februari 2015
FC SA Botoşani Botoşani
v
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ruzomberok
Wedden
FK Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
v
CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Wedden
dinsdag 10 februari 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
v
PFC Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Wedden
woensdag 11 februari 2015
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
v
CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Wedden
16:30
Strømmen IF Strømmen
v
Notodden FK Notodden
Wedden
donderdag 12 februari 2015
CS Municipal Studenţesc Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
v
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
Wedden
FC Oţelul Otelul Galati
v
FC Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
Wedden
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
v
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Wedden
vrijdag 13 februari 2015
14:30
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
v
Odds BK Odd
Wedden
17:00
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss
v
Bærum SK Bærum
Wedden
17:00
IK Start Start
v
FK Jerv Jerv
Wedden
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
v
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
Wedden
18:30
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
v
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
Wedden
21:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
SK Brann SK Brann
Wedden
zaterdag 14 februari 2015
FC Oţelul Otelul Galati
v
FC Jūrmala FC Jūrmala
Wedden
FC Oţelul Otelul Galati
v
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
Wedden
13:00
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
v
Funnefoss/Vormsund Idrettslag FuVo
Wedden
15:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
v
Molde FK Molde FK
Wedden
zondag 15 februari 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
v
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava Rapid Suceava
Wedden
Viking FK Viking FK
v
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerengen IF
Wedden
15:00
Sotra SK Sotra
v
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
Wedden
woensdag 18 februari 2015
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
v
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerengen IF
Wedden
14:00
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss
v
Odds BK Odd
Wedden
16:30
Bærum SK Bærum
v
FC Lyn Oslo SFK Lyn
Wedden
donderdag 19 februari 2015
08:30
South China AA South China
v
New York Cosmos NY Cosmos
Wedden
15:00
SK Brann SK Brann
v
IK Start Start
Wedden
18:00
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
v
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Wedden
vrijdag 20 februari 2015
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
v
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Wedden
zaterdag 21 februari 2015
13:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
v
Os Turn Fotball Os
Wedden
13:00
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
v
Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund
Wedden
14:00
Bærum SK Bærum
v
FK Jerv Jerv
Wedden
14:00
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
v
Strømmen IF Strømmen
Wedden
maandag 23 februari 2015
00:00
Sogndal Fotball Sogndal
v
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Wedden
12:00
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
v
SK Brann SK Brann
Wedden
18:00
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
v
IK Start Start
Wedden
dinsdag 24 februari 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
v
Servette FC Servette
Wedden
vrijdag 27 februari 2015
13:00
Odds BK Odd
v
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerengen IF
Wedden
18:00
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
v
Fredrikstad FK Frederikstad FK
Wedden
zaterdag 28 februari 2015
Molde FK Molde FK
v
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
Wedden
13:00
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
v
Ullensaker / Kisa IL Ullensaker / Kisa
Wedden
14:00
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss
v
Notodden FK Notodden
Wedden
14:00
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
v
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Wedden
15:00
Strømmen IF Strømmen
v
FK Jerv Jerv
Wedden
16:00
Viking FK Viking FK
v
FK Haugesund Haugesund
Wedden
zondag 1 maart 2015
01:30
Jacksonville Armada FC Jacksonville Armada
v
Fort Lauderdale Strikers Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Wedden
17:00
Molde FK Molde FK
v
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Wedden
maandag 2 maart 2015
12:00
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
v
Fredrikstad FK Frederikstad FK
Wedden
donderdag 5 maart 2015
Bryne FK Bryne
v
Viking FK Viking FK
Wedden
vrijdag 6 maart 2015
FK Bodø / Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt
v
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
Wedden
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
v
Odds BK Odd
Wedden
18:00
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss
v
Strømmen IF Strømmen
Wedden
19:00
SK Brann SK Brann
v
Nest-Sotra Fotball Nest-Sotra
Wedden
zaterdag 7 maart 2015
00:00
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
v
Fredrikstad FK Frederikstad FK
Wedden
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
v
Byåsen Toppfotball Byåsen
Wedden
13:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
v
Stord Sunnhordland FK Stord
Wedden
13:00
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk IF
v
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Wedden
maandag 9 maart 2015
15:00
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss
v
IL Hødd Hødd
Wedden
woensdag 11 maart 2015
Molde FK Molde FK
v
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
Wedden
donderdag 12 maart 2015
Nest-Sotra Fotball Nest-Sotra
v
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
Wedden
14:00
Odds BK Odd
v
IK Start Start
Wedden
vrijdag 13 maart 2015
17:00
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
v
SK Brann SK Brann
Wedden
zaterdag 14 maart 2015
00:00
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
v
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Wedden
Viking FK Viking FK
v
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Wedden
13:00
Degerfors IF Degerfors
v
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Wedden
zondag 15 maart 2015
17:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
v
Bryne FK Bryne
Wedden
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
v
Fredrikstad FK Frederikstad FK
Wedden
woensdag 18 maart 2015
00:00
Vindbjart FK Vindbjart
v
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Wedden
vrijdag 20 maart 2015
IL Hødd Hødd
v
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
Wedden
Molde FK Molde FK
v
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Wedden
18:00
SK Brann SK Brann
v
Sogndal Fotball Sogndal
Wedden
zaterdag 21 maart 2015
00:00
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
v
Fredrikstad FK Frederikstad FK
Wedden
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
v
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerengen IF
Wedden
12:00
Bærum SK Bærum
v
Ullensaker / Kisa IL Ullensaker / Kisa
Wedden
14:00
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
v
Strømmen IF Strømmen
Wedden
16:00
Odds BK Odd
v
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Wedden
zondag 22 maart 2015
Viking FK Viking FK
v
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Wedden
15:00
IK Start Start
v
FK Bodø / Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt
Wedden
16:00
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
v
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk IF
Wedden
dinsdag 24 maart 2015
18:00
Molde FK Molde FK
v
IL Hødd Hødd
Wedden
donderdag 26 maart 2015
19:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
v
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Wedden
vrijdag 27 maart 2015
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
v
Odds BK Odd
Wedden
16:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
v
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
Wedden
zaterdag 28 maart 2015
00:00
Fredrikstad FK Frederikstad FK
v
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
Wedden
BK Häcken Häcken
v
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerengen IF
Wedden
14:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
v
SK Brann SK Brann
Wedden
15:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
v
Nest-Sotra Fotball Nest-Sotra
Wedden
zondag 29 maart 2015
Viking FK Viking FK
v
IK Start Start
Wedden
00:00
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
v
Follo FK Follo
Wedden
maandag 30 maart 2015
Aalesunds FK Aalesund FK
v
Molde FK Molde FK
Wedden
13:00
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss
v
Grorud IL Grorud
Wedden
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
v
Bærum SK Bærum
Wedden
maandag 6 april 2015
14:00
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk IF
v
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Wedden
15:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
v
Førde IL Førde
Wedden
zaterdag 11 april 2015
14:00
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
v
Raufoss IL Raufoss
Wedden
15:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
v
SK Vard Haugesund Vard
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CET