thumbnail Hallo,

Programma Club Friendlies

Show fixtures by

dinsdag 29 juli 2014
14:00
Kitchee FC Kitchee
v
Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain
Wedden
17:00
FK Vityaz Krymsk Vityaz Krymsk
v
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Wedden
18:00
BK Frem 1886 Frem
v
BK Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
Wedden
18:00
HNK Gorica Gorica
v
NK Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
Wedden
18:00
Lindholm IF Lindholm
v
Thisted FC Thisted
Wedden
18:00
Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC Puskás FC
v
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya
Wedden
18:00
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
v
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Wedden
18:00
NK Solin Solin
v
NK Otok Otok
Wedden
18:30
FC Zürich FC Zürich
v
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Wedden
18:30
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
v
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Rode Ster Belgrado
Wedden
19:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
v
OFI FC OFI Kreta
Wedden
19:00
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
v
Club Rápido de Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Wedden
19:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
v
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wedden
19:00
vv Kruiningen Kruiningen
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
19:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
v
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Wedden
19:00
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 Wiedenbrück
v
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
Wedden
20:00
Barnsley FC Barnsley
v
Manchester United XI Manchester United XI
Wedden
20:00
Frickley Athletic FC Frickley Athletic
v
Scunthorpe United XI Scunthorpe United XI
Wedden
20:15
Exeter City FC Exeter City
v
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Wedden
20:30
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
v
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
Wedden
20:30
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
v
Derby County FC Derby County
Wedden
20:30
Dundela FC Dundela
v
Ballymena United FC Ballymena United
Wedden
20:30
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
v
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
Wedden
20:30
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
v
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
Wedden
20:30
Newport County AFC Newport County
v
Coventry City FC Coventry City
Wedden
20:30
Notts County FC Notts County
v
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
Wedden
20:30
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
v
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Wedden
20:30
Stevenage FC Stevenage
v
Reading FC Reading
Wedden
20:30
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Stocksbridge Park Steels
v
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
Wedden
20:45
Altrincham FC Altrincham
v
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
Wedden
20:45
Brentford FC Brentford
v
CA Osasuna Osasuna
Wedden
20:45
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
v
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Wedden
20:45
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
v
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Wedden
20:45
Dumbarton FC Dumbarton
v
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
Wedden
20:45
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
v
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
Wedden
20:45
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
v
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Wedden
20:45
Luton Town FC Luton Town
v
Colchester United FC Colchester United
Wedden
20:45
Nantwich Town FC Nantwich Town
v
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Wedden
20:45
Oxford United FC Oxford United
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wedden
20:45
Preston North End FC Preston North End
v
Burnley FC Burnley
Wedden
20:45
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
v
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
Wedden
20:45
Southend United FC Southend United
v
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
Wedden
20:45
Southport FC Southport
v
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra
Wedden
20:45
Sutton United FC Sutton United
v
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
Wedden
20:45
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town
v
Leeds United FC Leeds United
Wedden
20:45
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
v
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
Wedden
21:00
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo
v
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Wedden
woensdag 30 juli 2014
Vendée Luçon Football Luçon
v
FC Nantes FC Nantes
Wedden
10:00
Budaörsi SC Budaörs
v
Szigetszentmiklósi TK Szigetszentmiklós
Wedden
11:00
Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Bears
v
Newcastle Jets FC Newcastle Jets
Wedden
11:30
Canberra FC Canberra
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Western Sydney Wanderers
Wedden
14:00
SCG Muang Thong United FC Muang Thong United
v
UD Almería UD Almería
Wedden
16:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
v
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola Pontisola
Wedden
16:00
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
v
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
Wedden
17:00
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő Balmazújváros Sport
v
Felsőtárkány SE Felsőtárkány SE
Wedden
17:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta Nea Salamis
v
Anagennisi FC Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
Wedden
17:30
Fulham FC Fulham
v
FK Simurq Zaqatala Simurq
Wedden
18:00
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
v
AO Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
Wedden
18:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
NK Lučko Zagreb Lučko
Wedden
18:00
Soroksár Sport Club 1905 Soroksár SC
v
Szolnoki MÁV FC Szolnoki MÁV
Wedden
18:00
Veria FC Veria
v
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina
Wedden
19:00
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo
v
SD Eibar Eibar
Wedden
19:00
FC Metz FC Metz
v
Stade de Reims Reims
Wedden
19:00
CD Llosetense Llosetense
v
CD Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
Wedden
19:00
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
v
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Wedden
19:30
HNK Šibenik NK Sibenik
v
HNK Val Kaštel Stari Val Kaštel Stari
Wedden
19:30
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport
v
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Wedden
19:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
v
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Wedden
20:00
UE Olot Olot
v
CE Sabadell FC Sabadell
Wedden
20:00
Villarreal CF II Villarreal II
v
Huracán Valencia CF Huracán Valencia
Wedden
20:30
Albacete Balompié Albacete
v
Granada CF Granada
Wedden
20:30
CF Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
v
AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Wedden
20:30
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
v
Gateshead FC Gateshead
Wedden
20:30
Savona 1907 FBC Savona
v
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
20:30
UD Talavera UD Talavera
v
CD Leganés Leganés
Wedden
20:30
Walsall FC Walsall
v
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Wedden
20:45
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
v
Colchester United FC Colchester United
Wedden
20:45
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
v
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
Wedden
20:45
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
v
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
Wedden
20:45
East Fife FC East Fife
v
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
Wedden
20:45
Glenavon FC Glenavon
v
Leeds United FC Leeds United
Wedden
20:45
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
v
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Wedden
20:45
Port Vale FC Port Vale
v
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Wedden
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
v
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
Wedden
20:45
Southend United FC Southend United
v
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Wedden
21:00
Arcos CF Arcos
v
Cádiz CF Cádiz
Wedden
21:00
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional Madeira
v
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Wedden
donderdag 31 juli 2014
14:30
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
v
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Wedden
18:00
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
v
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Wedden
20:30
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
v
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
Wedden
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Southampton FC Southampton
Wedden
20:45
Chasetown FC Chasetown
v
Walsall FC Walsall
Wedden
21:15
Marbella FC Marbella
v
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Sevilla
Wedden
22:00
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica Coimbra
v
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Wedden
vrijdag 1 augustus 2014
02:00
CD Guadalajara Guadalajara
v
FC Bayern München Bayern München
Wedden
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
v
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK Istanbul BB
Wedden
20:00
Jong FC Twente Jong FC Twente
v
Ross County FC Ross County
Wedden
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
v
OFI FC OFI Kreta
Wedden
20:30
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
v
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Wedden
20:30
Workington AFC Workington
v
Saint Mirren FC Saint Mirren
Wedden
20:45
Altrincham FC Altrincham
v
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
Wedden
20:45
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
v
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Wedden
20:45
Norwich City FC Norwich City
v
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Wedden
zaterdag 2 augustus 2014
vv Madese Boys Madese Boys
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Wedden
14:00
Barnsley FC Barnsley
v
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
Wedden
14:30
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
v
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Wedden
14:30
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
v
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
Wedden
15:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
v
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
Wedden
15:30
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
v
Celtic FC Celtic
Wedden
16:00
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
v
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Wedden
16:00
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Blackpool FC Blackpool
v
Burnley FC Burnley
Wedden
16:00
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Wedden
16:00
Brentford FC Brentford
v
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
Wedden
16:00
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
v
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Wedden
16:00
Bury FC Bury
v
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
Wedden
16:00
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
v
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Wedden
16:00
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
v
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Wedden
16:00
Leeds United FC Leeds United
v
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Wedden
16:00
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
v
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
Wedden
16:00
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
v
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
16:00
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
v
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
Wedden
16:00
Oxford United FC Oxford United
v
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Wedden
16:00
Preston North End FC Preston North End
v
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Wedden
16:00
Reading FC Reading
v
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Wedden
16:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
v
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Wedden
17:00
FC Groningen FC Groningen
v
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
Wedden
17:20
Arsenal FC Arsenal
v
SL Benfica Benfica
Wedden
17:30
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
v
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Wedden
18:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
v
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Wedden
19:00
CD Numancia de Soria Numancia
v
Arandina CF Arandina
Wedden
19:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
v
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Wedden
20:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Atalanta Bergamo
v
FC Nantes FC Nantes
Wedden
20:30
Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe
v
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Wedden
20:45
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Olympique Nice
v
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
20:45
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
v
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Wedden
21:00
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
v
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Wedden
zondag 3 augustus 2014
15:00
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
v
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Wedden
15:30
West Ham United FC West Ham United
v
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Wedden
16:00
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
v
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Wedden
17:00
Everton FC Everton
v
FC Porto FC Porto
Wedden
17:00
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
v
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Wedden
17:20
Arsenal FC Arsenal
v
AS Monaco FC AS Monaco
Wedden
17:30
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
v
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
Wedden
20:30
Algeciras CF Algeciras
v
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Wedden
maandag 4 augustus 2014
19:00
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
v
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Wedden
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
v
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Wedden
dinsdag 5 augustus 2014
19:00
KSV Temse Temse
v
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
Wedden
19:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
v
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Wedden
20:30
Burnley FC Burnley
v
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Wedden
20:45
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
v
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
Wedden
20:45
Port Vale FC Port Vale
v
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
Wedden
20:45
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
v
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Wedden
woensdag 6 augustus 2014
SSC Napoli Napoli
v
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
11:30
Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC Bonnyrigg White Eagles
v
Sydney FC Sydney
Wedden
zaterdag 9 augustus 2014
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
v
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Wedden
15:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
v
Genoa CFC Genoa
Wedden
16:00
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
v
Parma FC Parma
Wedden
16:00
Leicester City FC Leicester City
v
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Wedden
16:00
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Saloniki
Wedden
16:00
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
v
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Wedden
16:00
West Ham United FC West Ham United
v
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Wedden
16:30
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
v
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Wedden
17:00
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
v
FC Porto FC Porto
Wedden
17:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Wedden
18:00
Southampton FC Southampton
v
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Wedden
20:00
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
v
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Wedden
zondag 10 augustus 2014
14:30
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
v
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Wedden
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
v
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Wedden
18:00
Liverpool FC Liverpool
v
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Wedden
19:45
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
v
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Wedden
20:00
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
v
SS Lazio Lazio
Wedden
maandag 11 augustus 2014
20:00
SSC Napoli Napoli
v
Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain
Wedden
dinsdag 12 augustus 2014
20:30
Manchester United FC Manchester United
v
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Wedden
zaterdag 16 augustus 2014
FC Barcelona Barcelona
v
Club León León
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST