thumbnail Hallo,

Programma 2. Bundesliga

Show fixtures by

zaterdag 1 augustus 2015
HT
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
0 - 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
15:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
zondag 2 augustus 2015
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
15:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
15:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
maandag 3 augustus 2015
20:15
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
vrijdag 14 augustus 2015
18:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
18:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
18:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
13:00
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:00
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
zondag 16 augustus 2015
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
maandag 17 augustus 2015
20:15
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
vrijdag 21 augustus 2015
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
18:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
18:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
zaterdag 22 augustus 2015
13:00
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
13:00
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
zondag 23 augustus 2015
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
maandag 24 augustus 2015
20:15
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
vrijdag 28 augustus 2015
18:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
18:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
18:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
zaterdag 29 augustus 2015
13:00
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:00
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
zondag 30 augustus 2015
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
maandag 31 augustus 2015
20:15
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
vrijdag 11 september 2015
18:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
18:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
18:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
zaterdag 12 september 2015
13:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
13:00
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
zondag 13 september 2015
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
maandag 14 september 2015
20:15
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
vrijdag 18 september 2015
18:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
18:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
18:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
zaterdag 19 september 2015
13:00
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
13:00
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:00
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
zondag 20 september 2015
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
dinsdag 22 september 2015
17:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
17:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
17:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
17:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
woensdag 23 september 2015
17:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
17:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
17:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
17:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
donderdag 24 september 2015
20:15
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
vrijdag 25 september 2015
18:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
18:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
18:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
zaterdag 26 september 2015
13:00
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:00
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
zondag 27 september 2015
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
maandag 28 september 2015
20:15
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
zondag 4 oktober 2015
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
13:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
zondag 18 oktober 2015
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
zondag 25 oktober 2015
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
13:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
zondag 1 november 2015
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
zondag 8 november 2015
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
13:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
zondag 22 november 2015
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
zondag 29 november 2015
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
13:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
zondag 6 december 2015
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
13:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
zondag 13 december 2015
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
13:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
zondag 20 december 2015
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
zondag 7 februari 2016
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
zondag 14 februari 2016
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
zondag 21 februari 2016
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
13:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
13:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
zondag 28 februari 2016
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
woensdag 2 maart 2016
17:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
17:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
17:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
17:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
17:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
17:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
17:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
17:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
17:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
zondag 6 maart 2016
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
zondag 13 maart 2016
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
13:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
zondag 20 maart 2016
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
13:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
zondag 3 april 2016
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
13:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
zondag 10 april 2016
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
13:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
zondag 17 april 2016
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
13:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
zondag 24 april 2016
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
13:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
13:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
13:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
13:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
zondag 1 mei 2016
13:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
13:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
13:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
13:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
13:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
zondag 8 mei 2016
15:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Wedden
15:30
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
Wedden
15:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Wedden
15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wedden
15:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Wedden
15:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Wedden
15:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Wedden
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
v
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
Wedden
15:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Wedden
zondag 15 mei 2016
15:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wedden
15:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Wedden
15:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Wedden
15:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wedden
15:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
Wedden
15:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wedden
15:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wedden
15:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Wedden
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Wedden
All kick-off times stated as CEST