thumbnail Hallo,

Programma 2. Bundesliga

Show fixtures by

zaterdag 19 april 2014
13:00
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
13:00
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
zondag 20 april 2014
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
13:30
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
v
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
maandag 21 april 2014
20:15
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
vrijdag 25 april 2014
18:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
v
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
18:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
18:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
zaterdag 26 april 2014
13:00
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
13:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
zondag 27 april 2014
13:30
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
13:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
13:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
maandag 28 april 2014
20:15
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
zondag 4 mei 2014
15:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
v
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
15:30
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
v
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
15:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
v
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
15:30
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
v
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
15:30
FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
v
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
15:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
v
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
15:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
15:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
v
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
zondag 11 mei 2014
15:30
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
v
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
v
FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
15:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 FC Sankt Pauli
v
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
v
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
15:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
v
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
15:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
v
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
15:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
v
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
v
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
15:30
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
All kick-off times stated as CEST