thumbnail Hallo,

Football Fixtures

Show fixtures by

donderdag 10 juli 2014 Show odds
UEFA Europa League View all fixtures
14:30
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhtyor Karaganda
v
Shirak FC Shirak
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 1
15:00
FK Astana Astana
v
Pyunik FC Pyunik Erevan FC
Wedden
Aggregate 4 - 1
16:00
Mika FC Mika
v
RNK Split Split
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 2
17:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils Daugava Daugavpils
v
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 2
17:00
KF Laçi Laçi
v
NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1
17:30
FK Budućnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
v
SS Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 1
17:30
FK Ekranas Ekranas
v
Crusaders FC Crusaders
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 3
17:30
FC Honka FC Honka
v
JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 2
17:30
FK Lovćen Cetinje Lovćen
v
FK Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
18:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Atlantas
v
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 1
18:00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
v
FK Horizont Turnovo Turnovo
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 0
18:00
FK Haugesund Haugesund
v
Airbus UK FC Airbus UK
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1
18:00
FC İnter Bakı Inter Baku
v
FC Tiraspol Tiraspol
Wedden
Aggregate 3 - 2
18:00
FK Jelgava Jelgava
v
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 4
18:00
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
v
Fram Reykjavík Fram
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 0
18:00
UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julia
v
FK Čukarički Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 4
18:30
Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga
v
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 5
19:00
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
v
Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 2
19:00
KS Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
v
FC Sioni Bolnisi Sioni
Wedden
Aggregate 3 - 2
19:00
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
v
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
19:00
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
v
Tartu FC Santos Tartu Santos
Wedden
Aggregate 7 - 0
19:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
v
FK Škendija 79 Škendija 79
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 2
19:30
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
v
Diósgyőri VTK Diosgyori FC
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 2
19:30
KS Kukësi Kukësi
v
FK Kairat Almaty Kairat
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 1
19:30
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
v
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
Wedden
Aggregate 4 - 2
19:45
Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth Town
v
Derry City FC Derry City
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 4
19:45
Bangor City FC Bangor City
v
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 4
19:45
PFK Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
v
Veris FC Sîngerei Veris
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
20:00
College Europa College Europa
v
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 3
20:00
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
v
FK Banga Gargždai Banga
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 0
20:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF
v
Myllykosken Pallo -47 MyPa 47
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 1
20:30
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
v
Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers
Wedden
Aggregate 1 - 1
20:30
AC Libertas Libertas
v
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 4
20:30
FC Koper NK Koper
v
FK Čelik Nikšić Čelik
Wedden
Aggregate 5 - 0
20:30
NK Široki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
v
FK Qabala Qabala
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 0
20:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
v
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
Wedden
Aggregate 2 - 0
20:45
Glenavon FC Glenavon
v
FH Hafnarfjardar FH Hafnarfjördur
Wedden
Aggregate 0 - 3
20:45
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
v
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
Wedden
Aggregate 3 - 0
All kick-off times stated as CEST