골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
Raúl
Raúl
Raúl
Full Name: Raúl González Blanco
Nickname:El Ángel de Madrid
Date of Birth:1977. 6. 27. (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Madrid
Nationality:스페인
Height:182 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 7
Player Rating
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 
Raúl – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
'레전드' 라울, 우승과 함께 은퇴 "늘 즐겁게 축구했다"
'레전드' 라울, 우승과 함께 은퇴 "늘 즐겁게 축구했다"
[골닷컴 미국] 프랑코 파니소 기자 = 비록 UEFA 챔피언스 리그 같은 화려한 대회와는 거리가 멀어졌지만, '전설' 라울 곤살레스가 또 하나의 우승 트로피를 들어올리며 자신의 선수 경력을 마무리했다. more »
More Transfer Zone
Raúl
Agent:
Ginés Carvajal
Contract Expires:
2013. 6. 1.
Date From To Amount
2012년 5월 17일
from Schalke 04 to Al Sadd Free Transfer
2010년 7월 28일
from Real Madrid to Schalke 04 Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone