골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Charles Mulgrew

Charles Mulgrew
Charles Mulgrew
Nickname:Charlie Mulgrew
Date of Birth:1986. 3. 6. (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Glasgow
Nationality:Scotland
Height:191 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:DF
Squad Number: 2
National Team Page: Scotland
 

Charles Mulgrew 기록

Charles Mulgrew – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
England - Championship Blackburn Rovers 23 2 1 3 0
England - EFL Cup (League Cup) Blackburn Rovers 0 0 0 0 0
England - FA Cup Blackburn Rovers 2 0 0 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Date From To Amount
2010년 7월 1일
from Aberdeen to Celtic Free Transfer
Charles Mulgrew Transfer Zone