골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Mario Balotelli

Mario Balotelli
Mario Balotelli
Full Name: Mario Barwuah Balotelli
Nickname:Super Mario
Date of Birth:1990. 8. 12. (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Palermo
Nationality:이탈리아
Height:189 cm.
Weight:88 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 45

Mario Balotelli Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Mario Balotelli 기록

Mario Balotelli – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
France - Coupe de France Nice 0 0 0 0 0
France - Coupe de la Ligue Nice 1 1 0 1 0
France - Ligue 1 Nice 17 10 0 5 3
UEFA Europa League Nice 4 1 0 3 0
伊 감독 "발로텔리, 재능은 최고… 이젠 달라져야"
伊 감독 "발로텔리, 재능은 최고… 이젠 달라져야"
[골닷컴] 윤효상 기자 = 잠피에로 벤투라(69) 이탈리아 대표팀 감독이 마리오 발로텔리(니스) 발탁설에 입을 열었다. more »
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
Mino Raiola
Contract Expires:
2016. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2016년 8월 31일
from Liverpool to Nice Free Transfer
2015년 8월 27일
from Liverpool to Milan Loan
2014년 8월 25일
from Milan to Liverpool Undisclosed
Mario Balotelli Transfer Zone