골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Mesut Özil

Mesut Özil
Mesut Özil
2.86
Nickname:El Búho
Date of Birth:1988. 10. 15. (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Gelsenkirchen
Nationality:독일
Height:180 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:MF
Squad Number: 11

Mesut Özil Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Discipline
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Passing
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Tackling
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Vision
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Mesut Özil 기록

Mesut Özil – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Emirates Cup Arsenal 2 1 2 0 0
England - EFL Cup (League Cup) Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0
England - FA Cup Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0
England - Premier League Arsenal 22 5 4 0 0
PREMIER LEAGUE ASIA TROPHY Arsenal 1 1 1 0 0
UEFA Champions League Arsenal 7 4 3 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
International Soccer Management, Reza Fazeli
Contract Expires:
2018. 7. 1.
Date From To Amount
2013년 9월 2일
from Real Madrid to Arsenal £40,000,000
2010년 8월 17일
from Werder Bremen to Real Madrid €18,000,000
2008년 1월 31일
from Schalke 04 to Werder Bremen €4,500,000
Mesut Özil Transfer Zone