골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Wayne Rooney

Wayne Rooney
Wayne Rooney
2.98
Nickname:Wazza
Date of Birth:1985. 10. 24. (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Liverpool
Nationality:England
Height:178 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 10

Wayne Rooney Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Wayne Rooney 기록

Wayne Rooney – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
England - EFL Cup (League Cup) Man. United 3 0 0 1 0
England - FA Community Shield Man. United 1 0 1 0 0
England - FA Cup Man. United 1 1 1 0 0
England - Premier League Man. United 15 1 5 4 0
International Champions Cup Man. United 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League Man. United 5 2 3 0 0
루니 음주 사건의 벵거 반응 "놀랍지 않다"
루니 음주 사건의 벵거 반응 "놀랍지 않다"
[골닷컴] 정재훈 기자 = 아스널 아르센 벵거 감독이 웨인 루니의 음주 사건에 시큰둥한 반응을 보였다. 이미 잉글랜드에선 비일비재한 일이라는 주장이다. more »
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
Paul Stretford
Contract Expires:
2015. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2004년 8월 31일
from Everton to Man. United £25,600,000
Wayne Rooney Transfer Zone