골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
Tomas Rosicky
Tomas Rosicky
Tomas Rosicky
2.83
Nickname:Rizek (Schnitzel)
Date of Birth:1980. 10. 4. (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Prag
Nationality:체코
Height:179 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:MF
Squad Number: 7
National Team Page: Czech
Player Rating
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Discipline
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
3.5
Passing
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Tackling
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Vision
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 
Tomas Rosicky – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies Arsenal 2 0 1 0 0
Emirates Cup Arsenal 1 0 0 0 0
England - FA Community Shield Arsenal 1 0 0 0 0
England - FA Cup Arsenal 3 1 0 0 0
England - Premier League Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Arsenal 1 0 0 0 0
Player News
로시츠키 "아스널, EPL 우승 가능"
로시츠키 "아스널, EPL 우승 가능"
[골닷컴] 김형준 에디터 = 토마스 로시츠키는 여름이적시장을 통해 전력을 끌어올린 아스널이 잉글리시 프리미어 리그 우승에 도전할 수 있다고 밝혔다. more »
More Transfer Zone
Tomas Rosicky
Agent:
Pavel Paska
Contract Expires:
2012. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2006년 5월 23일
from Dortmund to Arsenal Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone