골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Philippe Coutinho

Philippe Coutinho
Philippe Coutinho
3.21
Full Name: Philippe Coutinho Correia
Nickname:Phil, Little Magician
Date of Birth:1992. 6. 12. (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Nationality:브라질
Height:171 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:MF
Squad Number: 10
National Team Page: Brazil

Philippe Coutinho Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Discipline
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.5
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Passing
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Tackling
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Vision
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Philippe Coutinho 기록

Philippe Coutinho – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
England - EFL Cup (League Cup) Liverpool 3 1 1 0 0
England - FA Cup Liverpool 2 0 1 0 0
England - Premier League Liverpool 31 13 7 2 0
Hybrid Friendlies Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0
쿠티뉴, 바르사 문은 열려있다
쿠티뉴, 바르사 문은 열려있다
[골닷컴] 김현우 에디터 = 바르셀로나(바르사)가 리버풀 공격수 필리페 쿠티뉴 영입을 위해 협상을 시작한다는 소식이다. 바르사는 지난여름부터 쿠티뉴를 주시해왔다. more »
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
Kia Joorabchian
Contract Expires:
2020. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2013년 1월 30일
from Inter to Liverpool Undisclosed
2012년 1월 30일
from Inter to Espanyol Loan
2010년 7월 15일
from Vasco da Gama to Inter End of Loan
Philippe Coutinho Transfer Zone