골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

A. D'Alessandro

A. D'Alessandro
A. D'Alessandro
Full Name: Andrés Nicolás D'Alessandro
Nickname:Cabezón, D'Ale
Date of Birth:1981. 4. 15. (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires, Capital Federal
Nationality:아르헨티나
Height:174 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:MF
Squad Number: 10

A. D'Alessandro Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Discipline
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Passing
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Tackling
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
3.5
Vision
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

A. D'Alessandro 기록

A. D'Alessandro – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B Internacional 6 2 2 4 0
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Internacional 7 2 0 1 0
Brazil - Gaucho 1st Div Internacional 13 1 0 7 0
Brazil - Primeira Liga(Liga Sul-Minas-Rio) Internacional 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division River Plate 10 2 1 4 0
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
Matias Aldao
Contract Expires:
2016. 12. 31.
Date From To Amount
2016년 2월 4일
from Internacional to River Plate Loan
A. D'Alessandro Transfer Zone