골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Ludovic Giuly

Ludovic Giuly
Ludovic Giuly
Nickname:Ludo Le Lutin
Date of Birth:1976. 10. 7. (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Lyon
Nationality:프랑스
Height:164 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: -
 

Ludovic Giuly 기록

Ludovic Giuly – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
More Transfer Zone
Contract Expires:
2013. 7. 31.
Date From To Amount
2012년 7월 31일
from AS Monaco to Lorient Undisclosed
2011년 8월 9일
from PSG to AS Monaco Free Transfer
2008년 7월 17일
from AS Roma to PSG €2,500,000
Ludovic Giuly Transfer Zone