골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
Claudio Pizarro
Claudio Pizarro
Claudio Pizarro
Nickname:Bombardero de los Andes
Date of Birth:1978. 10. 3. (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:페루
Height:184 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 14
Player Rating
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 
Claudio Pizarro – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies Bayern München 0 0 0 0 0
Club World Cup Bayern München 1 0 0 0 0
Germany - 1. Bundesliga Bayern München 0 0 0 0 0
Germany - DFB-Pokal Bayern München 0 0 0 0 0
Germany - Super Cup Bayern München 0 0 0 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Claudio Pizarro
Agent:
Image International Managers Agency
Contract Expires:
2013. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2009년 8월 18일
from Chelsea to Werder Bremen Undisclosed
2009년 6월 30일
from Werder Bremen to Chelsea End of Loan
2008년 8월 16일
from Chelsea to Werder Bremen Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone