골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Suttinun Phukhom

Suttinun Phukhom
Suttinun Phukhom
Nickname:เอ็ม
Date of Birth:1987. 11. 29. (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:태국
Height:181 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:DF
Squad Number: 6
 

Suttinun Phukhom 기록

Suttinun Phukhom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chonburi FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Chonburi FC 0 0 0 0 0