골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
Radamel Falcao
Radamel Falcao
Radamel Falcao
Full Name: Radamel Falcao García Zárate
Nickname:El Tigre
Date of Birth:1986. 2. 10. (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Santa Marta, Magdalena
Nationality:콜롬비아
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 9
Player Rating
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 
Radamel Falcao – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
France - Coupe de France AS Monaco 0 0 0 0 0
Francia - Ligue 1 AS Monaco 3 1 0 1 0
UEFA Champions League AS Monaco 3 2 1 1 0
Player News
팔카오 "EPL 실패, 교훈으로 부활한다" 다짐
팔카오 "EPL 실패, 교훈으로 부활한다" 다짐
[골닷컴] 정재훈 기자 = 라다멜 팔카오에게 프리미어리그 도전 실패는 아픔이지만 한편으로는 자양분이다. more »
More Transfer Zone
Radamel Falcao
Agent:
Jorge Mendes
Contract Expires:
2016. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2015년 7월 3일
from AS Monaco to Chelsea Loan
2014년 9월 2일
from AS Monaco to Man. United Loan
2013년 5월 31일
from AT Madrid to AS Monaco €60,000,000
Enter the Transfer Zone