골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Manuel Pellegrini

Manuel Pellegrini
Manuel Pellegrini
Nickname:El Ingeniero
Date of Birth:1953. 9. 16. (Age 63)
Place of Birth:Santiago de Chile
Nationality:칠레
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Manuel Pellegrini 기록

Manuel Pellegrini – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC