골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Fabián Orellana

Fabián Orellana
Fabián Orellana
Full Name: Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela
Nickname:Robinho Blanco
Date of Birth:1986. 1. 27. (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Santiago
Nationality:칠레
Height:168 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:MF
Squad Number: 16

Fabián Orellana Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Fabián Orellana 기록

Fabián Orellana – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Spain - Primera Division Celta Vigo 6 2 2 2 0
UEFA Europa League Celta Vigo 2 2 0 0 0
Spain - Primera Division Valencia 4 1 1 0 0
Spain- Copa del Rey Valencia 0 0 0 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Contract Expires:
2019. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2015년 7월 7일
from Celta Vigo to Celta Vigo Undisclosed
2013년 1월 31일
from Granada to Celta Vigo Undisclosed
2012년 6월 30일
from Celta Vigo to Granada End of Loan
Fabián Orellana Transfer Zone