골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Gianluigi Buffon

Gianluigi Buffon
Gianluigi Buffon
3.03
Nickname:Superman
Date of Birth:1978. 1. 28. (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Carrara (MS)
Nationality:이탈리아
Height:191 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:GK
Squad Number: 1
National Team Page: Italy

Gianluigi Buffon Player Rating

Aerial Ability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Mistake Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9.5
Command of Box
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Eccentricity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Foot Skills
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Kicking
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Penalty Saving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Positional Sense
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Reflexes
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Shot Stopping
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Gianluigi Buffon 기록

Gianluigi Buffon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals PK Saves YC RC
Club Friendlies Juventus 1 0 0 0 0
International Champions Cup Juventus 0 0 0 0 0
Italia - Serie A Juventus 12 0 0 0 0
Italy - Coppa Italia Juventus 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Super Cup Juventus 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Juventus 5 0 1 0 0
'전설' 부폰, 세리에A 600경기 출전…역대 4번째
'전설' 부폰, 세리에A 600경기 출전…역대 4번째
[골닷컴] 정재훈 기자 = 현역 최고의 '거미손' 잔루이지 부폰이 세리에A 통산 600경기 출전 금자탑을 쌓았다. 세리에A 역대 4번째 대기록이다. more »
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
Silvano Martina
Contract Expires:
2013. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2001년 7월 2일
from Parma to Juventus €54,200,000
Gianluigi Buffon Transfer Zone