골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Diego Lugano

Diego Lugano
Diego Lugano
Full Name: Diego Alfredo Lugano Morena
Nickname:La Tota
Date of Birth:1980. 11. 2. (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Canelones
Nationality:우루과이
Height:188 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:DF
Squad Number: 2

Diego Lugano Player Rating

Mistake Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Discipline
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Passing
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.5
Positioning
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
3.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Strength
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9.0
Tackling
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Diego Lugano 기록

Diego Lugano – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A São Paulo 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Copa do Brasil São Paulo 1 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Paulista A1 São Paulo 5 0 0 2 0
Copa Sudamericana São Paulo 0 0 0 0 0
Florida Cup São Paulo 0 0 0 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
MJF PUBLICIDADE E PROMOCOES S/C LTDA.
Contract Expires:
2015. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2013년 8월 2일
from PSG to West Bromwich Albion £1,000,000
2013년 1월 23일
from PSG to Málaga Loan
2011년 8월 30일
from Fenerbahçe to PSG €3,500,000
Diego Lugano Transfer Zone