골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

D. Arismendi

D. Arismendi
D. Arismendi
Full Name: Hugo Diego Arismendi
Nickname:Mama
Date of Birth:1988. 1. 25. (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:우루과이
Height:189 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:MF
Squad Number: 8
 

D. Arismendi 기록

D. Arismendi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Club Nacional de Football 4 0 0 3 1
Uruguay - Primera Division Club Nacional de Football 11 0 0 3 1