골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Edinson Cavani

Edinson Cavani
PSGPSG
Edinson Cavani
3.24
Nickname:Matador
Date of Birth:1987. 2. 14. (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Salto
Nationality:우루과이
Height:188 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 9
National Team Page: Uruguay U-23

Edinson Cavani Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Edinson Cavani 기록

Edinson Cavani – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
France - Coupe de France PSG 2 2 1 0 0
France - Coupe de la Ligue PSG 3 4 0 0 0
France - Ligue 1 PSG 36 35 4 5 0
France - Trophee des Champions(Super Cup) PSG 0 0 0 0 0
International Champions Cup PSG 3 1 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League PSG 8 8 1 1 0
카바니 "PSG 남는다… 트로피 더 들 것" 재계약 쐐기
카바니 "PSG 남는다… 트로피 더 들 것" 재계약 쐐기
[골닷컴] 윤효상 기자 = 에딘손 카바니(30)가 파리 생제르맹(이하 PSG)을 향한 애정을 드러내며 충성을 다짐했다. more »
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
Pierpaolo Triulzi
Contract Expires:
2018. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2013년 7월 16일
from Napoli to PSG €64,000,000
2010년 7월 17일
from Palermo to Napoli Loan
2007년 1월 29일
from Danubio to Palermo Undisclosed
Edinson Cavani Transfer Zone