골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Gonzalo Higuaín

Gonzalo Higuaín
Gonzalo Higuaín
3.06
Nickname:Pipita
Date of Birth:1987. 12. 10. (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Brest, Finisterre, Francia
Nationality:아르헨티나
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 20
National Team Page: Argentina

Gonzalo Higuaín Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Gonzalo Higuaín 기록

Gonzalo Higuaín – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies Juventus 1 0 0 0 0
International Champions Cup Juventus 0 0 0 0 0
Italia - Serie A Juventus 14 7 0 0 0
Italy - Coppa Italia Juventus 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Super Cup Juventus 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Juventus 4 2 0 0 0
'전설' 네드베드 "이과인, 세계 최고 공격수"
'전설' 네드베드 "이과인, 세계 최고 공격수"
[골닷컴] 정재훈 기자 = 유벤투스 전설이자 현재 부회장 위치에 오른 파벨 네드베드가 곤살로 이과인을 향한 강한 신뢰를 내비쳤다. more »
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
Aloisio & Gertsos
Contract Expires:
2018. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2016년 7월 26일
from Napoli to Juventus Undisclosed
2013년 7월 24일
from Real Madrid to Napoli Undisclosed
2006년 12월 14일
from River Plate to Real Madrid €13,000,000
Gonzalo Higuaín Transfer Zone