골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
Ismael Blanco
Ismael Blanco
Ismael Blanco
Nickname:Zungui
Date of Birth:1983. 1. 19. (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Santa Elena - Entre Ríos
Nationality:아르헨티나
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: -
 
Ismael Blanco – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Sudamericana Barcelona SC 4 2 0 0 0
Ecuador - Serie A Barcelona SC 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Lanús 9 1 2 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Ismael Blanco
Contract Expires:
2014. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2013년 1월 16일
from 1860 München to Lanús Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone