골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
Lucas Castro
Lucas Castro
Lucas Castro
3.00
Nickname:Pata
Date of Birth:1989. 4. 9. (Age 27)
Place of Birth:La Plata (Buenos Aires)
Nationality:아르헨티나
Height:182 cm.
Position:MF
Squad Number: -
 
Lucas Castro – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Italia - Serie A Chievo 34 3 1 9 0
Italy - Coppa Italia Chievo 1 0 0 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Lucas Castro
Contract Expires:
2017. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2015년 6월 29일
from Catania to Chievo Undisclosed
2012년 7월 19일
from Racing Club to Catania Undisclosed
2012년 7월 18일
from Racing Club to Catania Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone