골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
Ever Banega
Ever Banega
Ever Banega
Nickname:Tanguito
Date of Birth:1988. 6. 29. (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:아르헨티나
Height:174 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:MF
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Argentina
Player Rating
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Discipline
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Passing
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Tackling
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Vision
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 
Ever Banega – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Newell's Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division Newell's Old Boys 12 0 0 3 0
Argentina - Torneo de Verano Newell's Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Newell's Old Boys 6 0 0 2 0
Guinness International Champions Cup Valencia 2 1 0 0 0
Spain - Copa del Rey Valencia 2 0 0 0 0
Spain - Primera Division Valencia 18 1 4 6 0
UEFA Europa League Valencia 2 0 1 1 0
More Transfer Zone
Ever Banega
Agent:
Marcelo Simonian
Contract Expires:
2013. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2014년 1월 31일
from Valencia to Newell's Old Boys Loan
2008년 8월 28일
from Valencia to AT Madrid Loan
2008년 1월 3일
from Boca Juniors to Valencia Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone