골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Sergio Agüero

Sergio Agüero
Sergio Agüero
3.10
Full Name: Sergio Leonel Agüero
Nickname:Kun
Date of Birth:1988. 6. 2. (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Quilmes, Capital Federal
Nationality:아르헨티나
Height:172 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 16
National Team Page: Argentina

Sergio Agüero Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Sergio Agüero 기록

Sergio Agüero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
England - EFL Cup (League Cup) Manchester City 1 0 0 0 0
England - FA Cup Manchester City 2 1 0 0 0
England - Premier League Manchester City 19 11 0 3 1
Hybrid Friendlies Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0
International Champions Cup Manchester City 1 2 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Manchester City 7 8 2 1 0
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
IMG
Contract Expires:
2016. 7. 1.
Date From To Amount
2011년 7월 28일
from AT Madrid to Manchester City Undisclosed
2006년 5월 30일
from Independiente to AT Madrid Undisclosed
Sergio Agüero Transfer Zone