골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
Nicolás Spolli
Nicolás Spolli
Nicolás Spolli
Full Name: Nicolás Federico Spolli
Nickname:Flaco
Date of Birth:1983. 2. 20. (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Santa Fe
Nationality:아르헨티나
Height:192 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:DF
Squad Number: -
Player Rating
Mistake Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Discipline
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Passing
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Positioning
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Strength
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Tackling
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 
Nicolás Spolli – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0
Guinness International Champions Cup AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0
Italy - Serie A AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0
Italy - Serie A Carpi 0 0 0 0 0
Italy - Serie B Carpi 0 0 0 0 0
Italy - Serie B Catania 16 0 0 8 1
More Transfer Zone
Nicolás Spolli
Agent:
Daniel Alberto Sperandi
Contract Expires:
2015. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2015년 7월 24일
from Catania to Carpi Free Transfer
2015년 2월 2일
from Catania to AS Roma Loan
2009년 7월 24일
from Newell's Old Boys to Catania Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone