골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Dorado

Dorado
Dorado
Full Name: José Antonio Dorado Ramírez
Nickname:Chechu
Date of Birth:1982. 7. 10. (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Córdoba
Nationality:스페인
Height:180 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:DF
Squad Number: 5
 

Dorado 기록

Dorado – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Spain - Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 21 0 0 3 0
Spain- Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Contract Expires:
2017. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2015년 7월 6일
from Villarreal to Rayo Vallecano Free Transfer
2013년 1월 23일
from Real Betis to Villarreal Free Transfer
2010년 7월 18일
from S.D. Huesca to Real Betis Undisclosed