골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

David Villa

David Villa
David Villa
Full Name: David Villa Sánchez
Nickname:Guaje
Date of Birth:1981. 12. 3. (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Langreo
Nationality:스페인
Height:175 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 7

David Villa Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

David Villa 기록

David Villa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
USA - Major League Soccer New York City FC 35 23 4 5 0
다비드 비야, 2016 MLS 최우수 선수 선정
다비드 비야, 2016 MLS 최우수 선수 선정
[골닷컴] 이용훈 기자 = 스페인 국가대표 출신 공격수 다비드 비야가 35세의 나이에 미국 메이저 리그 사커(MLS) 최우수 선수로 선정되는 영예를 안았다. more »
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
Alberto Toldrá
Contract Expires:
2017. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2014년 6월 2일
from AT Madrid to New York City FC Free Transfer
2013년 7월 8일
from Barcelona to AT Madrid Undisclosed
2010년 5월 19일
from Valencia to Barcelona €40,000,000
David Villa Transfer Zone