골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
Zlatan Ibrahimovic
Zlatan Ibrahimovic
Zlatan Ibrahimovic
2.94
Nickname:Ibracadabra
Date of Birth:1981. 10. 3. (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Malmö
Nationality:스웨덴
Height:192 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: -
Player Rating
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 
Zlatan Ibrahimovic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies Man. United 2 1 0 0 0
England - Capital One Cup (League Cup) Man. United 1 0 0 0 0
England - FA Community Shield Man. United 1 1 0 0 0
England - FA Cup Man. United 0 0 0 0 0
England - Premier League Man. United 6 4 0 1 0
International Champions Cup Man. United 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League Man. United 1 0 0 0 0
France - Coupe de France PSG 6 7 2 1 0
More Transfer Zone
Zlatan Ibrahimovic
Agent:
Mino Raiola
Contract Expires:
2015. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2016년 7월 1일
from PSG to Man. United Free Transfer
2012년 7월 18일
from Milan to PSG €20,000,000
2011년 6월 21일
from Barcelona to Milan €24,000,000
Enter the Transfer Zone