골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Marcos Magno Morales Tavares

Marcos Magno Morales Tavares
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares
Nickname:Marcos Tavares
Date of Birth:1984. 3. 30. (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Porto Alegre
Nationality:브라질
Height:175 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 9
 

Marcos Magno Morales Tavares 기록

Marcos Magno Morales Tavares – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Slovenia - Slovenia Cup NK Maribor 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia-1. SNL NK Maribor 0 6 0 2 0
UEFA Europa League NK Maribor 6 3 0 1 0