골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Neymar Jr.

Neymar Jr.
Neymar Jr.
3.18
Full Name: Neymar da Silva Santos Júnior
Nickname:Joia, Ney, Neymaravilha, NJR
Date of Birth:1992. 2. 5. (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Mogi das Cruzes, SP
Nationality:브라질
Height:174 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 11
National Team Page: Brazil

Neymar Jr. Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.5
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9.5
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Neymar Jr. 기록

Neymar Jr. – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Florida Cup Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0
International Champions Cup Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0
Joan Gamper Trophy Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Primera Division Barcelona 30 13 11 8 1
Spain - Super Cup Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0
Spain- Copa del Rey Barcelona 6 3 1 3 0
UEFA Champions League Barcelona 9 4 8 5 0
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
Wagner Ribeiro
Contract Expires:
2018. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2013년 6월 3일
from Santos to Barcelona €57,000,000
Neymar Jr. Transfer Zone