골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
James Riley
James Riley
James Riley
Nickname:Giggles
Date of Birth:1982. 10. 27. (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Colorado Springs, Colorado
Nationality:미국
Height:177 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:DF
Squad Number: 26
 
James Riley – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies LA Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0
USA - Major League Soccer LA Galaxy 4 0 0 2 0
USA - Open Cup LA Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0
More Transfer Zone
James Riley
Date From To Amount
2013년 2월 14일
from Chivas to DC United Undisclosed
2011년 11월 23일
from Montreal Impact to Chivas Undisclosed
2008년 11월 26일
from San Jose Earthquakes to Seattle Sounders F.C. Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone