골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Jeff Larentowicz

Jeff Larentowicz
Jeff Larentowicz
Nickname:Red
Date of Birth:1983. 8. 5. (Age 33)
Place of Birth:California
Nationality:미국
Position:MF
Squad Number: 13
 

Jeff Larentowicz 기록

Jeff Larentowicz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
USA - Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC 10 0 1 2 0
More Transfer Zone
Date From To Amount
2013년 1월 16일
from Colorado to Chicago Undisclosed
2010년 1월 21일
from New England to Colorado Undisclosed
Jeff Larentowicz Transfer Zone