골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
Dan Califf
Dan Califf
Dan Califf
Nickname:Danny
Date of Birth:1980. 3. 17. (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Montclair, California
Nationality:미국
Height:183 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:DF
Squad Number: -
 
Dan Califf – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
More Transfer Zone
Dan Califf
Date From To Amount
2012년 12월 14일
from Chivas to Toronto FC Undisclosed
2012년 12월 14일
from Chivas to Toronto FC Free Transfer
2012년 5월 17일
from Philadelphia Union to Chivas Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone