골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,
J. López
J. López
J. López
Full Name: José Luis López
Nickname:Parejita
Date of Birth:1979. 10. 19. (Age 34)
Place of Birth:México, D.F.
Nationality:멕시코
Height:174 cm.
Weight:59 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: -
 
J. López – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Spain - Copa del Rey Lugo 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Segunda Division Lugo 0 0 0 0 0