골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Toni Kroos

Toni Kroos
Toni Kroos
3.18
Nickname:The Waiter, The Professor
Date of Birth:1990. 1. 4. (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Greifswald
Nationality:독일
Height:182 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:MF
Squad Number: 8
National Team Page: Germany

Toni Kroos Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Discipline
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Passing
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Tackling
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Vision
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Toni Kroos 기록

Toni Kroos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Audi Cup Real Madrid 2 0 0 0 0
Club World Cup Real Madrid 2 0 2 0 0
International Champions Cup Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Primera Division Real Madrid 22 1 10 6 0
Spain- Copa del Rey Real Madrid 5 0 0 1 0
Supercopa UEFA Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Real Madrid 7 1 1 1 0
'친정' 뮌헨 조우하는 크로스 "우승하려면 꺾어야"
'친정' 뮌헨 조우하는 크로스 "우승하려면 꺾어야"
[골닷컴] 윤효상 기자 = 토니 크로스(27)가 친정팀 바이에른 뮌헨과의 맞대결에 "걱정 안 한다"며 자신감을 드러냈다. more »
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
SportsTotal
Contract Expires:
2022. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2014년 7월 17일
from Bayern München to Real Madrid Undisclosed
2010년 7월 1일
from Leverkusen to Bayern München End of Loan
2009년 1월 1일
from Bayern München to Leverkusen Loan
Toni Kroos Transfer Zone