골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

M. Gómez

M. Gómez
M. Gómez
Full Name: Mario Gomez
Nickname:'Super Mario'
Date of Birth:1985. 7. 10. (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Riedlingen
Nationality:독일
Height:189 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 33

M. Gómez Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

M. Gómez 기록

M. Gómez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Florida Cup Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0
Germany - Bundesliga Wolfsburg 33 16 1 4 0
Germany - DFB-Pokal Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0
Germany - Play-Offs Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0
Telekom Cup Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
fair-sport GmbH
Contract Expires:
2016. 5. 30.
Date From To Amount
2016년 8월 17일
from Fiorentina to Wolfsburg Undisclosed
2015년 7월 30일
from Fiorentina to Besiktas Loan
2013년 7월 8일
from Bayern München to Fiorentina Undisclosed
M. Gómez Transfer Zone