골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Sven Ulreich

Sven Ulreich
Sven Ulreich
Nickname:Ulle
Date of Birth:1988. 8. 3. (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Schorndorf
Nationality:독일
Height:192 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:GK
Squad Number: -

Sven Ulreich Player Rating

Aerial Ability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Mistake Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Command of Box
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Eccentricity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1.5
Foot Skills
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Kicking
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Penalty Saving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
3.0
Positional Sense
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Reflexes
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Shot Stopping
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Sven Ulreich 기록

Sven Ulreich – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals PK Saves YC RC
Audi Cup Bayern München 1 0 0 0 0
Germany - Bundesliga Bayern München 0 0 0 0 0
Germany - DFB-Pokal Bayern München 0 0 0 0 0
Germany - Super Cup Bayern München 0 0 0 0 0
Hybrid Friendlies Bayern München 1 0 0 0 0
International Champions Cup Bayern München 2 0 0 0 0
Telekom Cup Bayern München 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Bayern München 1 0 0 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
BMS Sportconsulting GmbH
Contract Expires:
2013. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2008년 1월 1일
from VfB Stuttgart II to VfB Stuttgart Free Transfer
Sven Ulreich Transfer Zone