골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Klaas-Jan Huntelaar

Klaas-Jan Huntelaar
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar
Nickname:The Hunter
Date of Birth:1983. 8. 12. (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Drempt
Nationality:네덜란드
Height:186 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:ST
Squad Number: 25

Klaas-Jan Huntelaar Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Klaas-Jan Huntelaar 기록

Klaas-Jan Huntelaar – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies Schalke 04 0 0 0 0 0
Germany - Bundesliga Schalke 04 7 1 0 0 0
Germany - DFB-Pokal Schalke 04 2 2 1 0 0
UEFA Europa League Schalke 04 1 0 0 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
Arnold Oosterveer
Contract Expires:
2013. 6. 30.
Date From To Amount
2010년 8월 31일
from Milan to Schalke 04 €14,000,000
2009년 8월 6일
from Real Madrid to Milan Undisclosed
2008년 12월 3일
from Ajax to Real Madrid Undisclosed
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar Transfer Zone