골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Ryan Babel

Ryan Babel
Ryan Babel
2.53
Nickname:Rio
Date of Birth:1986. 12. 19. (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Amsterdam
Nationality:네덜란드
Height:185 cm.
Position:ST
Squad Number: -

Ryan Babel Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Ryan Babel 기록

Ryan Babel – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Turkey - Süper Lig Besiktas 12 3 2 1 0
Turkey - TFF Süper Kupa Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey - Turkiesh Cup Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League Besiktas 6 3 0 0 0
Spain - Primera Division Deportivo 11 4 1 3 0
Spain- Copa del Rey Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0
More Transfer Zone
Agent:
Winnie Haatrecht
Contract Expires:
2018. 5. 31.
Date From To Amount
2017년 1월 2일
from Deportivo to Besiktas Undisclosed
2013년 6월 22일
from Ajax to Kasımpaşaspor Undisclosed
2012년 8월 31일
from TSG 1899 Hoffenheim to Ajax Undisclosed
Ryan Babel Transfer Zone