thumbnail 안녕하세요,

유럽 - UEFA 유로파 리그 경기 일정

일정 정렬

2014년 7월 17일 목요일
Aberdeen/Daugava Rīga
vs
FC Groningen Groningen
배당률
Botev Plovdiv/Libertas
vs
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
배당률
Bursaspor Bursaspor
vs
Turnovo/Chikhura
배당률
Crusaders/Ekranas
vs
VPS/Brommapojkarna
배당률
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
vs
Škendija 79/Zimbru
배당률
Derry City/Aberystwyth Town
vs
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
배당률
Differdange 03/Atlantas
vs
Shirak/Shakhter Karagandy
배당률
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
vs
MYPA/ÍF
배당률
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
vs
Tiraspol/İnter Bakı
배당률
Folgore / Falciano/Budućnost
vs
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
배당률
Fram/Nõmme Kalju
vs
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
배당률
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO
vs
IFK Göteborg/Fola Esch
배당률
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs
Jeunesse d'Esch/Dundalk
배당률
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Hapoel Be'er Sheva
vs
Split/Mika
배당률
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
vs
Pyunik/Astana
배당률
Hibernians/Spartak Trnava
vs
FC Zestafoni Zestafoni
배당률
Kairat/Kukësi
vs
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
배당률
Lovćen/Željezničar
vs
UE Santa Coloma/Metalurg
배당률
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
vs
Qabala/Široki Brijeg
배당률
Motherwell FC Motherwell
vs
Stjarnan/Bangor City
배당률
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
vs
Koper/Čelik
배당률
FC Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
vs
FH/Glenavon
배당률
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
vs
Sioni/Flamurtari Vlorë
배당률
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
vs
Sliema Wanderers/Ferencváros
배당률
Rosenborg/Jelgava
vs
Banga/Sligo Rovers
배당률
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
vs
Vaduz/College Europa
배당률
Rudar/Laçi
vs
FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya
배당률
Sant Julià/Čukarički
vs
SV Grödig Grödig
배당률
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
vs
Haugesund/Airbus UK
배당률
Sillamäe Kalev/Honka
vs
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
배당률
Veris/Lovech
vs
Diósgyőr/Birkirkara
배당률
Víkingur/Daugava Daugavpils
vs
Tartu Santos/Tromsø
배당률
2014년 7월 18일 금요일
오전 12:00
MFK Košice Košice
vs
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
배당률
오전 12:30
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
vs
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
배당률
오전 1:00
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
vs
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
배당률
오전 2:30
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
vs
FK Jagodina Jagodina
배당률
오전 2:30
FC Luzern Luzern
vs
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
배당률
오전 3:00
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
vs
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
배당률
오전 3:30
Molde FK Molde
vs
ND Gorica Gorica
배당률
오전 3:45
Linfield FC Linfield
vs
AIK Fotboll AIK
배당률
2014년 7월 23일 수요일
AIK Fotboll AIK
vs
Linfield FC Linfield
배당률
Banga/Sligo Rovers
vs
Rosenborg/Jelgava
배당률
Diósgyőr/Birkirkara
vs
Veris/Lovech
배당률
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
vs
Kairat/Kukësi
배당률
FH/Glenavon
vs
FC Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
배당률
FC Groningen Groningen
vs
Aberdeen/Daugava Rīga
배당률
SV Grödig Grödig
vs
Sant Julià/Čukarički
배당률
Haugesund/Airbus UK
vs
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
배당률
IFK Göteborg/Fola Esch
vs
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO
배당률
Jeunesse d'Esch/Dundalk
vs
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
배당률
Koper/Čelik
vs
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
배당률
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs
Sillamäe Kalev/Honka
배당률
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
vs
Fram/Nõmme Kalju
배당률
MYPA/ÍF
vs
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
배당률
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
vs
Folgore / Falciano/Budućnost
배당률
Pyunik/Astana
vs
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
배당률
Qabala/Široki Brijeg
vs
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
배당률
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
vs
Derry City/Aberystwyth Town
배당률
Shirak/Shakhter Karagandy
vs
Differdange 03/Atlantas
배당률
Sioni/Flamurtari Vlorë
vs
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
배당률
Sliema Wanderers/Ferencváros
vs
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
배당률
Split/Mika
vs
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Hapoel Be'er Sheva
배당률
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
vs
Botev Plovdiv/Libertas
배당률
Stjarnan/Bangor City
vs
Motherwell FC Motherwell
배당률
Tartu Santos/Tromsø
vs
Víkingur/Daugava Daugavpils
배당률
Tiraspol/İnter Bakı
vs
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
배당률
Turnovo/Chikhura
vs
Bursaspor Bursaspor
배당률
UE Santa Coloma/Metalurg
vs
Lovćen/Željezničar
배당률
Vaduz/College Europa
vs
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
배당률
VPS/Brommapojkarna
vs
Crusaders/Ekranas
배당률
FC Zestafoni Zestafoni
vs
Hibernians/Spartak Trnava
배당률
FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya
vs
Rudar/Laçi
배당률
Škendija 79/Zimbru
vs
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
배당률
2014년 7월 24일 목요일
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
vs
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
배당률
2014년 7월 25일 금요일
오전 2:00
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
vs
MFK Košice Košice
배당률
오전 3:00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
vs
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
배당률
오전 3:00
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
vs
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
배당률
오전 3:30
ND Gorica Gorica
vs
Molde FK Molde
배당률
오전 3:30
FK Jagodina Jagodina
vs
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
배당률
오전 3:45
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
vs
FC Luzern Luzern
배당률
2015년 5월 27일 수요일
Winner Semi-final 1
vs
Winner Semi-final 2
배당률
시작 시간 KST 기준