thumbnail 안녕하세요,

유럽 - UEFA 유로파 리그 경기 일정

일정 정렬

2014년 7월 17일 목요일
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
배당률
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Hapoel Be'er Sheva
vs
RNK Split Split
배당률
PFK Litex Lovech Lovech
vs
Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
배당률
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
vs
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
배당률
JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
vs
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
배당률
오후 11:00
FK Kairat Almaty Kairat
vs
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
배당률
2014년 7월 18일 금요일
오전 12:00
MFK Košice Košice
vs
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
배당률
오전 12:00
KF Laçi Laçi
vs
FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya
배당률
오전 12:00
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
vs
FC Koper Koper
배당률
오전 12:30
FK Budućnost Podgorica Budućnost
vs
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
배당률
오전 12:30
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
vs
Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
배당률
오전 12:30
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
vs
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
배당률
오전 1:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Atlantas
vs
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
배당률
오전 1:00
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
vs
FC İnter Bakı İnter Bakı
배당률
오전 1:00
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
vs
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
배당률
오전 1:00
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
vs
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
배당률
오전 1:00
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
vs
FC Vaduz Vaduz
배당률
오전 1:00
FC Zestafoni Zestafoni
vs
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
배당률
오전 1:30
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
vs
KS Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
배당률
오전 1:45
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
vs
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
배당률
오전 2:00
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
vs
Crusaders FC Crusaders
배당률
오전 2:00
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
vs
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
배당률
오전 2:00
FC Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
vs
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
배당률
오전 2:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
vs
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
배당률
오전 2:30
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
vs
FK Jagodina Jagodina
배당률
오전 2:30
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
vs
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
배당률
오전 2:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
vs
FK Astana Astana
배당률
오전 2:30
FC Luzern Luzern
vs
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
배당률
오전 3:00
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
vs
Tromsø IL Tromsø
배당률
오전 3:00
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
vs
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
배당률
오전 3:30
Bursaspor Bursaspor
vs
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
배당률
오전 3:30
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
vs
FK Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar
배당률
오전 3:30
Molde FK Molde
vs
ND Gorica Gorica
배당률
오전 3:45
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
vs
FC Groningen Groningen
배당률
오전 3:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
배당률
오전 3:45
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO
vs
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
배당률
오전 3:45
Linfield FC Linfield
vs
AIK Fotboll AIK
배당률
오전 3:45
Motherwell FC Motherwell
vs
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
배당률
오전 4:00
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
vs
FK Haugesund Haugesund
배당률
오전 4:05
FK Čukarički Stankom Čukarički
vs
SV Grödig Grödig
배당률
2014년 7월 23일 수요일
AIK Fotboll AIK
vs
Linfield FC Linfield
배당률
Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
vs
PFK Litex Lovech Lovech
배당률
FK Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar
vs
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
배당률
2014년 7월 24일 목요일
FK Astana Astana
vs
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
배당률
RNK Split Split
vs
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Hapoel Be'er Sheva
배당률
오후 9:30
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
vs
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Atlantas
배당률
2014년 7월 25일 금요일
오전 12:30
Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
vs
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
배당률
오전 1:00
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
vs
FK Kairat Almaty Kairat
배당률
오전 1:00
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs
Dundalk FC Dundalk
배당률
오전 1:00
FK Haugesund Haugesund
vs
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
배당률
오전 1:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs
JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
배당률
오전 1:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
vs
FK Budućnost Podgorica Budućnost
배당률
오전 1:00
FC İnter Bakı İnter Bakı
vs
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
배당률
오전 2:00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
vs
Bursaspor Bursaspor
배당률
오전 2:00
KS Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
vs
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
배당률
오전 2:00
SV Grödig Grödig
vs
FK Čukarički Stankom Čukarički
배당률
오전 2:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
vs
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO
배당률
오전 2:00
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
vs
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
배당률
오전 2:00
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
vs
Derry City FC Derry City
배당률
오전 2:00
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
vs
MFK Košice Košice
배당률
오전 2:00
Tromsø IL Tromsø
vs
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
배당률
오전 2:00
FC Vaduz Vaduz
vs
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
배당률
오전 2:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
vs
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
배당률
오전 2:30
FC Groningen Groningen
vs
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
배당률
오전 2:30
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
vs
FC Zestafoni Zestafoni
배당률
오전 2:30
FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya
vs
KF Laçi Laçi
배당률
오전 3:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
vs
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
배당률
오전 3:00
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
배당률
오전 3:00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
vs
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
배당률
오전 3:00
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
vs
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
배당률
오전 3:30
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
vs
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
배당률
오전 3:30
ND Gorica Gorica
vs
Molde FK Molde
배당률
오전 3:30
FK Jagodina Jagodina
vs
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
배당률
오전 3:30
FC Koper Koper
vs
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
배당률
오전 3:30
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
vs
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
배당률
오전 3:45
Crusaders FC Crusaders
vs
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
배당률
오전 3:45
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
vs
FC Luzern Luzern
배당률
오전 4:05
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
vs
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
배당률
오전 4:15
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
vs
FC Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
배당률
오전 4:15
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
vs
Motherwell FC Motherwell
배당률
2015년 5월 27일 수요일
Winner Semi-final 1
vs
Winner Semi-final 2
배당률
시작 시간 KST 기준