thumbnail 안녕하세요,

Football Fixtures

일정 정렬

2014년 7월 23일 수요일 배당률 보기
Club Friendlies 모든 일정 보기
오전 12:00
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
vs
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin
배당률
오전 12:00
Fotbal Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
vs
FK Prostějov Prostějov
배당률
오전 12:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo
vs
SC Beira-Mar Beira-Mar
배당률
오전 12:00
Niki Volou FC Niki Volos
vs
Ethnikos Achna FC Ethnikos Achna
배당률
오전 12:15
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 바이엘 레버쿠젠
vs
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
배당률
오전 12:30
1. FC Nürnberg 뉘른베르크
vs
FC Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt
배당률
오전 1:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
vs
Hannover 96 하노버 96
배당률
오전 1:00
HNK Gorica Gorica
vs
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
배당률
오전 1:00
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót
vs
Szigetszentmiklósi TK Szigetszentmiklós
배당률
오전 1:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
vs
Stade Rennais FC
배당률
오전 1:00
PeKa PeKa
vs
Sudet Kouvola Sudet
배당률
오전 1:00
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
vs
SC Freiburg 프라이부르크
배당률
오전 1:00
FK Zenit St. Petersburg 제니트
vs
Derby County FC Derby County
배당률
오전 1:30
KAS Eupen AS Eupen
vs
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
배당률
오전 1:30
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
vs
Hamburger SV 함부르크 SV
배당률
오전 1:30
Tours FC Tours
vs
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
배당률
오전 2:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
vs
FC Dordrecht Dordrecht
배당률
오전 2:00
Angers SCO Angers
vs
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football Le Poiré-sur-Vie
배당률
오전 2:00
KMSK Deinze Deinze
vs
RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht
배당률
오전 2:00
KFC Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
vs
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
배당률
오전 2:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
배당률
오전 2:00
SV Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
vs
SV Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
배당률
오전 2:00
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
vs
OFI FC OFI
배당률
FT
VfL Osnabrück Osnabrück
1 - 1
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 보루시아 도르트문트
배당률
오전 2:00
Sporting Braga 스포르팅 브라가
vs
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica
배당률
오전 2:30
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
vs
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
배당률
오전 3:00
Royal Antwerp FC Antwerp
vs
KAA Gent Gent
배당률
오전 3:00
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
vs
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
배당률
오전 3:00
Lommel United Lommel United
vs
Lierse SK Lierse
배당률
오전 3:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
vs
Parma FC 파르마
배당률
오전 3:00
Elche CF 엘체
vs
Real Betis Balompié 베티스
배당률
오전 3:30
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
vs
Walsall FC Walsall
배당률
오전 3:30
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
vs
Ipswich Town XI Ipswich Town XI
배당률
오전 3:30
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
vs
Sunderland AFC 선덜랜드
배당률
오전 3:30
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
vs
Notts County FC Notts County
배당률
오전 3:30
Chesham United FC Chesham United
vs
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
배당률
오전 3:30
Clachnacuddin FC Clachnacuddin
vs
Ross County FC Ross County
배당률
오전 3:30
Dartford FC Dartford
vs
Gillingham FC Gillingham
배당률
오전 3:30
Falkirk FC Falkirk
vs
Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion
배당률
오전 3:30
Farsley AFC Farsley
vs
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
배당률
오전 3:30
Harland and Wolff Welders FC H&W Welders
vs
Ballymena United FC Ballymena United
배당률
오전 3:30
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
vs
Leicester City FC Leicester City
배당률
오전 3:30
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
vs
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra
배당률
오전 3:30
Morecambe FC Morecambe
vs
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
배당률
오전 3:30
Preston Athletic FC Preston Athletic
vs
Livingston FC Livingston
배당률
오전 3:45
Altrincham FC Altrincham
vs
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
배당률
오전 3:45
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
vs
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
배당률
오전 3:45
Buckley Town FC Buckley Town
vs
Newtown AFC Newtown
배당률
오전 3:45
Buxton FC Buxton
vs
Stockport County FC Stockport County
배당률
오전 3:45
Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath
vs
Saint Mirren FC St. Mirren
배당률
오전 3:45
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
배당률
오전 3:45
Dundee FC Dundee
vs
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
배당률
오전 3:45
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
vs
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
배당률
오전 3:45
Histon FC Histon
vs
Luton Town FC Luton Town
배당률
오전 3:45
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
vs
Leeds United FC Leeds United
배당률
오전 3:45
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
vs
AFC Porth Porth
배당률
오전 3:45
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
vs
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
배당률
오전 3:45
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 울버햄튼 원더러스
배당률
오전 3:45
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
vs
Bolton Wanderers FC 볼튼 원더러스
배당률
오전 3:45
Thurrock FC Thurrock
vs
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
배당률
오전 3:45
Torquay United FC Torquay United
vs
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
배당률
오전 3:45
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
vs
Everton FC 에버튼
배당률
오전 3:45
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
vs
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
배당률
오전 8:00
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
vs
CA River Plate River Plate
배당률
오후 4:30
West Ham United FC 웨스트 햄 유나이티드
vs
Wellington Phoenix FC Wellington Phoenix
배당률
오후 6:00
KS Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
vs
KS Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice
배당률
오후 6:00
Sydney Olympic FC Sydney Olympic
vs
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory
배당률
오후 11:00
Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia
vs
PKS Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
배당률
오후 11:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
vs
AZAL PFK AZAL
배당률
오후 11:00
FC Gagra Gagra
vs
FC Ararat Yerevan Ararat
배당률
오후 11:00
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
vs
Athletic Club Bilbao 아틀레틱 클럽
배당률
유럽 - UEFA 챔피언스 리그 모든 일정 보기
FT
FK Sutjeska Nikšić Sutjeska
0 - 3
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
배당률
종합전적 0 - 5
FT
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
1 - 1
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
배당률
종합전적 1 - 5
FT
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
1 - 1
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
배당률
종합전적 1 - 8
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
4 - 0
Valletta FC Valletta
배당률
종합전적 5 - 0
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
배당률
종합전적 3 - 0
FT
The New Saints FC The New Saints
0 - 2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
배당률
종합전적 0 - 3
FT
HB Tórshavn HB
1 - 3
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
배당률
종합전적 1 - 6
FT
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
1 - 1
FC BATE Borisov BATE
배당률
종합전적 1 - 1
FT
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
0 - 2
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
배당률
종합전적 0 - 4
FT
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
2 - 0
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
배당률
종합전적 2 - 0
FT
Celtic FC Celtic
4 - 0
KR Reykjavík KR
배당률
종합전적 5 - 0
시작 시간 KST 기준