thumbnail Ciao,

Serie B Programma

Mostra le partite di

venerdì 25 aprile 2014
15.00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs
Novara Calcio Novara
18.00
Modena FC Modena
vs
Ternana Calcio Ternana
sabato 26 aprile 2014
15.00
AS Avellino Avellino
vs
FC Crotone Crotone
15.00
AC Cesena Cesena
vs
Brescia Calcio Brescia
15.00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
15.00
US Latina Latina
vs
US Città di Palermo Palermo
15.00
Calcio Padova Padova
vs
AS Bari Bari
15.00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs
AS Cittadella Cittadella
15.00
AC Siena Siena
vs
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
15.00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
15.00
AS Varese 1910 Varese
vs
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
venerdì 2 maggio 2014
20.30
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
vs
Reggina Calcio Reggina
sabato 3 maggio 2014
15.00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
vs
Empoli FC Empoli
15.00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
vs
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
15.00
AC Cesena Cesena
vs
AS Avellino Avellino
15.00
AS Cittadella Cittadella
vs
AS Varese 1910 Varese
15.00
FC Crotone Crotone
vs
Calcio Padova Padova
15.00
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
vs
US Latina Latina
15.00
Novara Calcio Novara
vs
US Città di Palermo Palermo
15.00
AC Siena Siena
vs
Modena FC Modena
15.00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
vs
AS Bari Bari
18.00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
vs
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
venerdì 9 maggio 2014
19.00
Calcio Padova Padova
vs
AC Cesena Cesena
21.00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs
FC Crotone Crotone
sabato 10 maggio 2014
15.00
AS Avellino Avellino
vs
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
15.00
AS Bari Bari
vs
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
15.00
US Latina Latina
vs
Ternana Calcio Ternana
15.00
Modena FC Modena
vs
Novara Calcio Novara
15.00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
vs
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
15.00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs
AC Siena Siena
15.00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs
Brescia Calcio Brescia
15.00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs
AS Cittadella Cittadella
15.00
AS Varese 1910 Varese
vs
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
martedì 13 maggio 2014
20.30
AS Avellino Avellino
vs
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
20.30
Brescia Calcio Brescia
vs
Modena FC Modena
20.30
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
vs
AS Bari Bari
20.30
AC Cesena Cesena
vs
Empoli FC Empoli
20.30
AS Cittadella Cittadella
vs
US Città di Palermo Palermo
20.30
FC Crotone Crotone
vs
US Latina Latina
20.30
Novara Calcio Novara
vs
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
20.30
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
20.30
AC Siena Siena
vs
Reggina Calcio Reggina
20.30
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
vs
AS Varese 1910 Varese
20.30
Ternana Calcio Ternana
vs
Calcio Padova Padova
sabato 17 maggio 2014
15.00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs
Novara Calcio Novara
15.00
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
vs
FC Crotone Crotone
15.00
Modena FC Modena
vs
AS Avellino Avellino
15.00
Calcio Padova Padova
vs
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
15.00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
vs
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
15.00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs
AC Cesena Cesena
15.00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs
Ternana Calcio Ternana
15.00
AS Varese 1910 Varese
vs
Brescia Calcio Brescia
15.00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
vs
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
lunedì 19 maggio 2014
19.00
AS Bari Bari
vs
AS Cittadella Cittadella
21.00
US Latina Latina
vs
AC Siena Siena
sabato 24 maggio 2014
18.00
Novara Calcio Novara
vs
AS Varese 1910 Varese
domenica 25 maggio 2014
18.00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs
Modena FC Modena
20.30
AS Avellino Avellino
vs
Reggina Calcio Reggina
20.30
Brescia Calcio Brescia
vs
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
20.30
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
vs
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
20.30
AC Cesena Cesena
vs
US Latina Latina
20.30
AS Cittadella Cittadella
vs
Empoli FC Empoli
20.30
FC Crotone Crotone
vs
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
20.30
AC Siena Siena
vs
Calcio Padova Padova
20.30
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
vs
AS Bari Bari
20.30
Ternana Calcio Ternana
vs
US Città di Palermo Palermo
sabato 31 maggio 2014
15.00
AS Bari Bari
vs
Novara Calcio Novara
15.00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
15.00
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
vs
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
15.00
US Latina Latina
vs
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
15.00
Modena FC Modena
vs
AC Cesena Cesena
15.00
Calcio Padova Padova
vs
AS Avellino Avellino
15.00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
vs
FC Crotone Crotone
15.00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs
Ternana Calcio Ternana
15.00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs
Brescia Calcio Brescia
15.00
AS Varese 1910 Varese
vs
AC Siena Siena
15.00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
vs
AS Cittadella Cittadella
Tutti gli orari di inizio sono relativi all'ora CEST