thumbnail Halo,

Klasemen AFC Cup

Tunjukkan Klasemen

AFC Cup

Lihat Klasemen Penuh
Kandang Tandang

Grup A

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 Al-Jaish Jaish JAI 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Al Zawra'a SC Al Zawra'a ZAW 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
3 Al Suwaiq Club Al Suwaiq SUW 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
4 Al Ahli Al Ahli AHL 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Grup B

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 Al Wahda SC Al Wahda WAH 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Safa Beirut SC Safa SAF 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
3 Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya QUW 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
4 Al-Hidd SCC Al-Hidd HAD 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 -1 0

Grup C

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 Saham Club Saham SAH 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Al Wihdat Amman Al Wihdat WIH 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Al-Muharraq Sports Club Muharraq MUH 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
4 Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut Al Nejmeh NEJ 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Grup D

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 FK Alay Osh Alay ALY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr ALT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 FK Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol IST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Grup E

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 Abahani Limited, Shaka Abahani ABH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru BNG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Maziya S&RC Maziya MAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Grup F

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim DAR 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Global FC Global GLO 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Magwe FC Magwe MAG 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4 Boeung Ket FC Boeung Ket BOE 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Grup G

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers TAM 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Ceres–Negros FC Ceres CER 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
3 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi T&T 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 +0 1
4 FELDA United FC FELDA United FEL 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

Grup H

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon YAD 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh QNI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Home United FC Home United HOM 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Grup I

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 April 25 Sports Group April 25 A25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Erchim Klub Erchim ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Sinŭiju Locomotive Sports Club (Kigwancha SC) Kigwancha KIG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Terakhir Diperbaharui: Rabu, 22 Februari 2017

AFC Cup

Lihat Klasemen Penuh
Kandang Tandang

Grup A

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 FK Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek DOR 6 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Casa do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Benfica BEN 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 4 +1 3
3 Rovers Club International FC Rovers ROV 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0

Grup B

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 Laxmi Bank Three Star Club Three Star 3SC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 +2 4
2 Erchim Klub Erchim ERC 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1 3
3 Naga World FC Naga World NAG 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1 1

Grup C

Pos Tim Tim Pts P M S K M S K M S K GM GK +/- Pts
1 FC Tertons Tertons TER 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 3 +1 4
2 Taipei City Tatung FC Tatung TPT 2 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 +0 2
3 Sheikh Russel Krira Chakra Sheikh Russel RUS 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 5 -1 1
Terakhir Diperbaharui: Rabu, 22 Februari 2017
Keterangan Klasemen

Peringkat: Putaran Berikutnya: 1, 2.