thumbnail Halo,

Football Results

Tunjukkan hasil berdasarkan

Jumat, 26 Juli 2013 Tunjukkan peluang
Piala UEFA Lihat Semua Hasil
FT
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0 - 0
FC Dila Gori Dila
Dila menang 3 - 0 agregat
FT
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
Botev Plovdiv menang 3 - 1 agregat
FT
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia
2 - 1
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Chornomorets menang 3 - 2 agregat
FT
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
0 - 3
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Strømsgodset menang 5 - 2 agregat
FT
Derry City FC Derry City
0 - 3
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor menang 7 - 2 agregat
FT
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Skonto FC Skonto
Agregat 2 - 2, FC Slovan Liberec menang gol tandang
FT
Gefle IF Gefle
4 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis
Gefle menang 4 - 3 agregat
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 2
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe
Hapoel Tel Aviv menang 6 - 3 agregat
FT
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
0 - 7
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Malmö FF menang 9 - 0 agregat
FT
Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
1 - 3
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Vojvodina menang 5 - 1 agregat
FT
BK Häcken Häcken
1 - 0
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Prague
Häcken menang 3 - 2 agregat
FT
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
2 - 1
FC Honka Honka
Lech Poznań menang 5 - 2 agregat
AET
Linfield FC Linfield
1 - 2
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
Agregat 2 - 2, Xanthi menang gol tandang
FT
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 3
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Agregat 4 - 4, Dinamo Minsk menang gol tandang
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
AFC Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu menang 3 - 2 agregat
FT
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4 - 0
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
Pandurii Târgu Jiu menang 4 - 0 agregat
FT
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town
0 - 3
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
Rijeka menang 8 - 0 agregat
FT
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
0 - 0
KS Kukësi Kukësi
Kukësi menang 3 - 2 agregat
FT
FK Senica Senica
0 - 1
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
Mladost menang 3 - 2 agregat
FT
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
1 - 1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
St. Johnstone menang 2 - 1 agregat
FT
Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
3 - 1
KR Reykjavík KR
Standard de Liège menang 6 - 2 agregat
FT
FC Utrecht Utrecht
3 - 3
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Differdange 03 menang 5 - 4 agregat
FT
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
0 - 4
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Petrolul Ploieşti menang 7 - 0 agregat
FT
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍBV
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda menang 2 - 0 agregat
FT
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
2 - 0
FK Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
Široki Brijeg menang 4 - 3 agregat
2. Bundesliga Lihat Semua Hasil
FT
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
0 - 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin