thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Piala UEFA

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Rabu, 08 Juli 2015
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
FC Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 0
Kamis, 09 Juli 2015
21:00
FK Kairat Almaty Kairat
vs.
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
Peluang
Agregat 2 - 0
22:00
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia
vs.
FK Renova Renova
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 0
22:00
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
vs.
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
Peluang
Agregat 2 - 2
22:30
FK Sutjeska Nikšić Sutjeska
vs.
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 3
23:00
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
vs.
FC Lahti Lahti
Peluang
Agregat 2 - 2
23:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 1
23:00
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
vs.
FK Aktobe Aktobe
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 0
23:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
vs.
FC Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 1
23:00
FK Qabala Qabala
vs.
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 2
23:00
FC Tskhinvali Spartaki Tskhinvali
vs.
FC SA Botoşani Botoşani
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 1
23:00
FK JPFS / Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks
vs.
FK Budućnost Podgorica Budućnost
Peluang
Agregat 3 - 1
23:00
FC Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
vs.
KS Kukësi Kukësi
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 2
23:00
Ulisses FC Ulisses
vs.
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 0
23:00
FC İnter Bakı İnter Bakı
vs.
KF Laçi Laçi
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 1
23:30
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
vs.
Glenavon FC Glenavon
Peluang
Agregat 2 - 1
Jumat, 10 Juli 2015
00:00
AIK Fotboll AIK
vs.
Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Peluang
Agregat 2 - 2
00:00
Apollon Limassol Apollon
vs.
FC Saxan Ceadîr Lunga Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Peluang
Agregat 2 - 0
00:00
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem
vs.
FK Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 0
00:00
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe
vs.
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Atlantas
Peluang
Agregat 2 - 0
00:00
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs.
JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 1
00:00
Odds BK Odd
vs.
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
Peluang
Agregat 3 - 0
00:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
vs.
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Peluang
Agregat 2 - 0
00:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
vs.
Europa FC Europa
Peluang
Agregat 6 - 0
00:05
Randers FC Randers FC
vs.
UE Sant Julià Sant Julià
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 0
00:30
FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
vs.
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 3
00:30
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
vs.
Shirak FC Shirak
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 2
00:30
MŠK Žilina Žilina
vs.
Glentoran FC Glentoran
Peluang
Agregat 4 - 1
00:45
HB Tórshavn HB
vs.
FK Trakai Trakai
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 3
00:45
PFK Litex Lovech Lovech
vs.
FK Jelgava Jelgava
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 1
00:45
FC Vaduz Vaduz
vs.
SP La Fiorita La Fiorita
Peluang
Agregat 5 - 0
01:00
Bala Town FC Bala Town
vs.
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 3
01:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
vs.
Airbus UK FC Airbus UK
Peluang
Agregat 3 - 1
01:00
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ
vs.
Linfield FC Linfield
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 2
01:00
KF Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
vs.
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 3
01:00
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnički
vs.
FC Flora Tallinn Flora
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 1
01:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
vs.
NK Celje Celje
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 0
01:05
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
vs.
FK Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 1
01:30
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 1
01:30
SSA Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
vs.
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Kruoja
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 0
01:30
AC Juvenes / Dogana Juvenes / Dogana
vs.
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 9
01:30
FC Koper Koper
vs.
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 0
01:30
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
vs.
MTK Budapest FC MTK
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 0
01:30
FK Čukarički Stankom Čukarički
vs.
NK Domžale Domžale
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 0
01:45
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
vs.
KF Shkendija Shkendija
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 1
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Skonto FC Skonto
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 2
01:45
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
vs.
Alashkert FC Alashkert
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 1
01:45
Valletta FC Valletta
vs.
Newtown AFC Newtown
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 2
02:15
FH Hafnarfjörður FH
vs.
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho SJK
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 0
02:15
KR Reykjavík KR
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 1
02:15
FK Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar
vs.
Balzan FC Balzan
Peluang
Agregat 2 - 0
Kamis, 16 Juli 2015
Airbus UK/Lokomotiva Zagreb
vs.
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
Peluang
Atlantas/Beroe
vs.
Brøndby/Juvenes / Dogana
Peluang
Celje/Śląsk Wrocław
vs.
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Peluang
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi Charleroi Sporting Club
vs.
Ordabasy/Beitar Jerusalem
Peluang
Cork City/Víkingur Reykjavík
vs.
Víkingur/Rosenborg
Peluang
Crvena Zvezda/Kairat
vs.
Alashkert/St. Johnstone
Peluang
Domžale/Čukarički
vs.
Dinamo Tbilisi/Qabala
Peluang
Europa/Slovan Bratislava
vs.
UCD/F91 Dudelange
Peluang
FC København FC Copenhague
vs.
Newtown/Valletta
Peluang
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
vs.
Partizani Tirana/Strømsgodset
Peluang
Glenavon/Shakhtyor
vs.
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Wolfsberger AC
Peluang
Go Ahead Eagles/Ferencváros
vs.
Balzan/Željezničar
Peluang
Jelgava/Lovech
vs.
Flora/Rabotnički
Peluang
Kruoja/Jagiellonia Białystok
vs.
Dinamo Batumi/Omonia Nicosia
Peluang
Kukësi/Torpedo Zhodino
vs.
Mladost/Neftçi
Peluang
La Fiorita/Vaduz
vs.
Aktobe/Nõmme Kalju
Peluang
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warsawa
vs.
Botoşani/FC Tskhinvali
Peluang
Lusitanos/West Ham United
vs.
Birkirkara/Ulisses
Peluang
MTK/Vojvodina
vs.
Spartaks/Budućnost
Peluang
Olimpic Sarajevo/Spartak Trnava
vs.
NSÍ/Linfield
Peluang
Progrès Niedercorn/Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Sheriff/Odd
Peluang
Renova/Dacia
vs.
Glentoran/Žilina
Peluang
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
vs.
Shkendija/Aberdeen
Peluang
Sant Julià/Randers
vs.
Lahti/Elfsborg
Peluang
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga/Apollon
vs.
Trakai/HB
Peluang
SJK/FH
vs.
Laçi/İnter Bakı
Peluang
Skonto/St. Patrick's Ath.
vs.
Debrecen/Sutjeska
Peluang
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
vs.
Differdange 03/Bala Town
Peluang
VPS/AIK
vs.
Shirak/Zrinjski
Peluang
Víkingur Reykjavík/Koper
vs.
Sillamäe Kalev/Hajduk Split
Peluang
Jumat, 17 Juli 2015
00:00
PFC Cherno More Varna Cherno More
vs.
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Peluang
00:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Hapoel Be'er Sheva
vs.
FC Thun FC Thoune
Peluang
01:45
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
vs.
AFC Astra Astra
Peluang
Kamis, 23 Juli 2015
Aberdeen/Shkendija
vs.
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
Peluang
AFC Astra Astra
vs.
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
Peluang
Bala Town/Differdange 03
vs.
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Peluang
Beitar Jerusalem/Ordabasy
vs.
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi Charleroi Sporting Club
Peluang
Budućnost/Spartaks
vs.
Vojvodina/MTK
Peluang
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
vs.
PFC Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Peluang
Elfsborg/Lahti
vs.
Randers/Sant Julià
Peluang
F91 Dudelange/UCD
vs.
Slovan Bratislava/Europa
Peluang
FC Thun FC Thoune
vs.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Peluang
FC Tskhinvali/Botoşani
vs.
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warsawa
Peluang
Hajduk Split/Sillamäe Kalev
vs.
Koper/Víkingur Reykjavík
Peluang
HB/Trakai
vs.
Apollon/Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Peluang
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
vs.
Śląsk Wrocław/Celje
Peluang
Juvenes / Dogana/Brøndby
vs.
Beroe/Atlantas
Peluang
Linfield/NSÍ
vs.
Spartak Trnava/Olimpic Sarajevo
Peluang
Neftçi/Mladost
vs.
Torpedo Zhodino/Kukësi
Peluang
Nõmme Kalju/Aktobe
vs.
Vaduz/La Fiorita
Peluang
Odd/Sheriff
vs.
Shamrock Rovers/Progrès Niedercorn
Peluang
Omonia Nicosia/Dinamo Batumi
vs.
Jagiellonia Białystok/Kruoja
Peluang
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
vs.
Lokomotiva Zagreb/Airbus UK
Peluang
Qabala/Dinamo Tbilisi
vs.
Domžale/Čukarički
Peluang
Rabotnički/Flora
vs.
Lovech/Jelgava
Peluang
Rosenborg/Víkingur
vs.
Víkingur Reykjavík/Cork City
Peluang
St. Johnstone/Alashkert
vs.
Kairat/Crvena Zvezda
Peluang
Strømsgodset/Partizani Tirana
vs.
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
Peluang
Sutjeska/Debrecen
vs.
St. Patrick's Ath./Skonto
Peluang
Ulisses/Birkirkara
vs.
West Ham United/Lusitanos
Peluang
Valletta/Newtown
vs.
FC København FC Copenhague
Peluang
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Wolfsberger AC
vs.
Shakhtyor/Glenavon
Peluang
Zrinjski/Shirak
vs.
AIK/VPS
Peluang
İnter Bakı/Laçi
vs.
FH/SJK
Peluang
Željezničar/Balzan
vs.
Ferencváros/Go Ahead Eagles
Peluang
Žilina/Glentoran
vs.
Dacia/Renova
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB