thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Piala UEFA

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Kamis, 31 Juli 2014
19:30
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
vs.
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Peluang
21:00
FK Astana Astana
vs.
AIK Fotboll AIK
Peluang
22:00
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
vs.
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Peluang
23:00
AFC Astra Astra
vs.
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
Peluang
23:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
vs.
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Peluang
23:00
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
vs.
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
Peluang
23:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
vs.
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
Peluang
23:00
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
vs.
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Peluang
Jumat, 01 Agustus 2014
00:00
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
vs.
Torino FC Torino
Peluang
00:00
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
vs.
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
Peluang
00:00
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
vs.
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Peluang
00:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
vs.
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Peluang
00:00
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
vs.
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
Peluang
00:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV
vs.
SKN Sankt Pölten SKN Sankt Pölten
Peluang
00:00
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
vs.
Hull City AFC Hull City AFC
Peluang
00:30
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Berne
vs.
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
Peluang
00:30
FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya
vs.
Molde FK Molde
Peluang
01:00
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
vs.
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzen
Peluang
01:00
RNK Split Split
vs.
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Peluang
01:00
SV Zulte-Waregem SV Zulte-Waregem
vs.
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Peluang
01:00
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
vs.
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
Peluang
01:30
Club Brugge KV Club Bruges KV
vs.
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Peluang
01:30
Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
vs.
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Peluang
01:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
vs.
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Peluang
01:30
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
vs.
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Peluang
01:30
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
vs.
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
Peluang
01:30
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
vs.
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Peluang
01:45
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
vs.
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Peluang
02:05
SV Grödig Grödig
vs.
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
Peluang
Kamis, 07 Agustus 2014
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
vs.
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Peluang
21:00
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
vs.
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Berne
Peluang
23:00
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
vs.
RNK Split Split
Peluang
23:00
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
vs.
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Peluang
23:00
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
vs.
AFC Astra Astra
Peluang
23:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs.
Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
Peluang
23:00
Molde FK Molde
vs.
FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya
Peluang
Jumat, 08 Agustus 2014
00:00
AIK Fotboll AIK
vs.
FK Astana Astana
Peluang
00:00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
vs.
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
Peluang
00:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
vs.
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Peluang
00:00
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
vs.
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Peluang
00:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
vs.
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Peluang
00:00
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
vs.
SV Zulte-Waregem SV Zulte-Waregem
Peluang
00:00
SKN Sankt Pölten SKN Sankt Pölten
vs.
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Peluang
00:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
vs.
SV Grödig Grödig
Peluang
00:30
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
vs.
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Peluang
00:30
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
vs.
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Peluang
01:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
vs.
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Peluang
01:00
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
vs.
Club Brugge KV Club Bruges KV
Peluang
01:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzen
vs.
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Peluang
01:15
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
vs.
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Peluang
01:15
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs.
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
Peluang
01:30
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
vs.
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Peluang
01:30
Hull City AFC Hull City AFC
vs.
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Peluang
01:30
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
vs.
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
Peluang
01:30
Torino FC Torino
vs.
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Peluang
01:45
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
vs.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Peluang
01:45
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
vs.
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Peluang
02:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
vs.
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Peluang
Rabu, 27 Mei 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
vs.
Winner Semi-final 2
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB