thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Liga Champions UEFA

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Selasa, 07 Juli 2015
23:00
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
vs.
Crusaders FC Crusaders
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 0
Rabu, 08 Juli 2015
01:00
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
vs.
Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 0
01:00
The New Saints FC The New Saints
vs.
B36 Tórshavn B36
Peluang
Agregat 2 - 1
01:30
SS Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano
vs.
Pyunik FC Pyunik
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 2
Selasa, 14 Juli 2015
B36/The New Saints
vs.
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
Peluang
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
vs.
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
Peluang
Molde FK Molde
vs.
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
Peluang
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
vs.
Crusaders/Levadia
Peluang
22:30
FK Ventspils Ventspils
vs.
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
Peluang
Rabu, 15 Juli 2015
00:00
APOEL FC APOEL
vs.
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
Peluang
00:45
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
vs.
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
Peluang
01:00
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
vs.
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
Peluang
01:30
NK Maribor Maribor
vs.
FK Astana Astana
Peluang
01:30
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
vs.
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Peluang
01:45
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
vs.
FC Dila Gori Dila
Peluang
02:00
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
vs.
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Peluang
23:30
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
vs.
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
Peluang
Kamis, 16 Juli 2015
00:00
Malmö FF Malmö FF
vs.
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Peluang
00:30
FC BATE Borisov BATE
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Peluang
01:45
Celtic FC Celtic
vs.
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Peluang
02:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs.
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
Peluang
Selasa, 21 Juli 2015
Crusaders/Levadia
vs.
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Peluang
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
FC BATE Borisov BATE
Peluang
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
vs.
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Peluang
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
vs.
Molde FK Molde
Peluang
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
vs.
B36/The New Saints
Peluang
19:30
FC Dila Gori Dila
vs.
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
Peluang
22:00
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
vs.
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Peluang
23:00
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
vs.
FK Ventspils Ventspils
Peluang
Rabu, 22 Juli 2015
00:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
vs.
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
Peluang
01:00
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
vs.
APOEL FC APOEL
Peluang
01:10
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
vs.
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Peluang
21:00
FK Astana Astana
vs.
NK Maribor Maribor
Peluang
Kamis, 23 Juli 2015
01:00
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
vs.
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Peluang
01:30
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
vs.
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Peluang
01:45
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
vs.
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Peluang
01:45
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
vs.
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Peluang
02:15
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
vs.
Celtic FC Celtic
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB