thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Liga Champions UEFA

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Selasa, 07 Juli 2015
23:00
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
vs.
Crusaders FC Crusaders
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 0
Rabu, 08 Juli 2015
01:00
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
vs.
Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps
Peluang
Agregat 0 - 0
01:00
The New Saints FC The New Saints
vs.
B36 Tórshavn B36
Peluang
Agregat 2 - 1
01:30
SS Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano
vs.
Pyunik FC Pyunik
Peluang
Agregat 1 - 2
Selasa, 14 Juli 2015
B36/The New Saints
vs.
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
Peluang
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
vs.
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
Peluang
Molde FK Molde
vs.
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
Peluang
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
vs.
Crusaders/Levadia
Peluang
22:30
FK Ventspils Ventspils
vs.
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
Peluang
23:30
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
vs.
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
Peluang
Rabu, 15 Juli 2015
00:00
APOEL FC APOEL
vs.
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
Peluang
00:00
Malmö FF Malmö FF
vs.
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Peluang
00:45
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
vs.
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
Peluang
01:00
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
vs.
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
Peluang
01:30
NK Maribor Maribor
vs.
FK Astana Astana
Peluang
01:30
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
vs.
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Peluang
01:45
Celtic FC Celtic
vs.
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Peluang
01:45
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
vs.
FC Dila Gori Dila
Peluang
02:00
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
vs.
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Peluang
Kamis, 16 Juli 2015
00:30
FC BATE Borisov BATE
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Peluang
02:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs.
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
Peluang
Selasa, 21 Juli 2015
FK Astana Astana
vs.
NK Maribor Maribor
Peluang
Crusaders/Levadia
vs.
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Peluang
FC Dila Gori Dila
vs.
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
Peluang
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
FC BATE Borisov BATE
Peluang
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
vs.
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Peluang
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
vs.
FK Ventspils Ventspils
Peluang
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
vs.
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Peluang
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
vs.
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Peluang
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
vs.
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
Peluang
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
vs.
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Peluang
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
vs.
Molde FK Molde
Peluang
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
vs.
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Peluang
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
vs.
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Peluang
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
vs.
Celtic FC Celtic
Peluang
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
vs.
APOEL FC APOEL
Peluang
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
vs.
B36/The New Saints
Peluang
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
vs.
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB