thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Serie B

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Jumat, 25 April 2014
20:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs.
Novara Calcio Novara
23:00
Modena FC Modena
vs.
Ternana Calcio Ternana
Sabtu, 26 April 2014
20:00
AS Avellino Avellino
vs.
FC Crotone Crotone
20:00
AC Cesena Cesena
vs.
Brescia Calcio Brescia
20:00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs.
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
20:00
US Latina Latina
vs.
US Città di Palermo Palermo
20:00
Calcio Padova Padova
vs.
AS Bari Bari
20:00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs.
AS Cittadella Cittadella
20:00
AC Siena Siena
vs.
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
20:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs.
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
20:00
AS Varese 1910 Varese
vs.
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
Sabtu, 03 Mei 2014
20:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
vs.
Empoli FC Empoli
20:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
vs.
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
20:00
AC Cesena Cesena
vs.
AS Avellino Avellino
20:00
AS Cittadella Cittadella
vs.
AS Varese 1910 Varese
20:00
FC Crotone Crotone
vs.
Calcio Padova Padova
20:00
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
vs.
US Latina Latina
20:00
Novara Calcio Novara
vs.
US Città di Palermo Palermo
20:00
AC Siena Siena
vs.
Modena FC Modena
20:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
vs.
Reggina Calcio Reggina
20:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
vs.
AS Bari Bari
20:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
vs.
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
Sabtu, 10 Mei 2014
20:00
AS Avellino Avellino
vs.
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
20:00
AS Bari Bari
vs.
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
20:00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs.
FC Crotone Crotone
20:00
US Latina Latina
vs.
Ternana Calcio Ternana
20:00
Modena FC Modena
vs.
Novara Calcio Novara
20:00
Calcio Padova Padova
vs.
AC Cesena Cesena
20:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
vs.
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
20:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs.
AC Siena Siena
20:00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs.
Brescia Calcio Brescia
20:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs.
AS Cittadella Cittadella
20:00
AS Varese 1910 Varese
vs.
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Selasa, 13 Mei 2014
20:00
AS Avellino Avellino
vs.
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
20:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
vs.
Modena FC Modena
20:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
vs.
AS Bari Bari
20:00
AC Cesena Cesena
vs.
Empoli FC Empoli
20:00
AS Cittadella Cittadella
vs.
US Città di Palermo Palermo
20:00
FC Crotone Crotone
vs.
US Latina Latina
20:00
Novara Calcio Novara
vs.
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
20:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs.
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
20:00
AC Siena Siena
vs.
Reggina Calcio Reggina
20:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
vs.
AS Varese 1910 Varese
20:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
vs.
Calcio Padova Padova
Sabtu, 17 Mei 2014
20:00
AS Bari Bari
vs.
AS Cittadella Cittadella
20:00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs.
Novara Calcio Novara
20:00
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
vs.
FC Crotone Crotone
20:00
US Latina Latina
vs.
AC Siena Siena
20:00
Modena FC Modena
vs.
AS Avellino Avellino
20:00
Calcio Padova Padova
vs.
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
20:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
vs.
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
20:00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs.
AC Cesena Cesena
20:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs.
Ternana Calcio Ternana
20:00
AS Varese 1910 Varese
vs.
Brescia Calcio Brescia
20:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
vs.
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
Minggu, 25 Mei 2014
20:00
AS Avellino Avellino
vs.
Reggina Calcio Reggina
20:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
vs.
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
20:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
vs.
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
20:00
AC Cesena Cesena
vs.
US Latina Latina
20:00
AS Cittadella Cittadella
vs.
Empoli FC Empoli
20:00
FC Crotone Crotone
vs.
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
20:00
Novara Calcio Novara
vs.
AS Varese 1910 Varese
20:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs.
Modena FC Modena
20:00
AC Siena Siena
vs.
Calcio Padova Padova
20:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
vs.
AS Bari Bari
20:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
vs.
US Città di Palermo Palermo
Sabtu, 31 Mei 2014
20:00
AS Bari Bari
vs.
Novara Calcio Novara
20:00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs.
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
20:00
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
vs.
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
20:00
US Latina Latina
vs.
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
20:00
Modena FC Modena
vs.
AC Cesena Cesena
20:00
Calcio Padova Padova
vs.
AS Avellino Avellino
20:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
vs.
FC Crotone Crotone
20:00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs.
Ternana Calcio Ternana
20:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs.
Brescia Calcio Brescia
20:00
AS Varese 1910 Varese
vs.
AC Siena Siena
20:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
vs.
AS Cittadella Cittadella
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB