thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal PSL

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Sabtu, 19 April 2014
20:00
Platinum Stars FC Platinum Stars
vs.
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Golden Arrows
20:00
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United
vs.
Wits University FC Wits University
23:00
Moroka Swallows FC Moroka Swallows
vs.
Mamelodi Sundowns FC Mamelodi Sundowns
Minggu, 20 April 2014
20:00
AmaZulu FC AmaZulu
vs.
Pretoria University FC Pretoria University
20:00
Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Mpumalanga Black Aces
vs.
Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Senin, 21 April 2014
20:00
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic
vs.
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates
Kamis, 24 April 2014
00:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Golden Arrows
vs.
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United
00:30
Wits University FC Wits University
vs.
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs
Sabtu, 26 April 2014
20:00
Free State Stars FC Free State Stars
vs.
Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Mpumalanga Black Aces
20:00
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates
vs.
Platinum Stars FC Platinum Stars
23:00
Pretoria University FC Pretoria University
vs.
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs
Minggu, 27 April 2014
01:15
Mamelodi Sundowns FC Mamelodi Sundowns
vs.
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United
01:15
Wits University FC Wits University
vs.
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United
19:00
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic
vs.
Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town
20:00
Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
vs.
Moroka Swallows FC Moroka Swallows
Senin, 28 April 2014
22:00
AmaZulu FC AmaZulu
vs.
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Golden Arrows
Rabu, 30 April 2014
23:30
Wits University FC Wits University
vs.
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates
Kamis, 01 Mei 2014
00:30
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs
vs.
Free State Stars FC Free State Stars
Rabu, 07 Mei 2014
00:30
Free State Stars FC Free State Stars
vs.
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates
Sabtu, 10 Mei 2014
20:00
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic
vs.
Wits University FC Wits University
20:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Golden Arrows
vs.
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates
20:00
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs
vs.
AmaZulu FC AmaZulu
20:00
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United
vs.
Mamelodi Sundowns FC Mamelodi Sundowns
20:00
Moroka Swallows FC Moroka Swallows
vs.
Free State Stars FC Free State Stars
20:00
Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Mpumalanga Black Aces
vs.
Pretoria University FC Pretoria University
20:00
Platinum Stars FC Platinum Stars
vs.
Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town
20:00
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United
vs.
Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB